vs

Details

Date Time League Season
06/06/2020 7:30 PM High Heat League 2020

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Fed Weezy Fusion00502300010150Win
Vermont Monarchs000040111790Loss

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Harrison Bader (FED)CF50122300100
Nellie Fox (FED)2B50032000000
Gleyber Torres (FED)SS50132300100
Max Muncy (FED)3B50021400100
Dmitri Young (FED)LF50110000000
Luke Voit (FED)DH40210000000
Austin Allen (FED)C40100000000
DJ LeMahieu (FED)1B40111000000
Steven Duggar (FED)RF31022000000
Total 401715101000300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Chad Green (FED)RP.330010000000
Sandy Alcantara (FED)SP4.670004450444
Adam Ottavino (FED)RP11000000000
Phil Maton (FED)RP10000121011
John Gant (FED)RP1.330001111111
Tommy Kahnle (FED)RP.670000320011
Total 910159102577

Vermont Monarchs

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Robbie Grossman (VM)LF41110010000
Mike Trout (VM)CF41100100000
Mark Canha (VM)RF41121300100
Matt Chapman (VM)3B41011000000
Matt Olson (VM)1B40211000000
Marcus Semien (VM)SS40110110000
Stephen Piscotty (VM)DH31201000000
Josh VanMeter (VM)2B40122200100
Austin Allen (VM)C40111000000
Total 3551097720200
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Freddy Peralta (VM)RP30001150000
Noah Syndergaard (VM)SP50100912177
Liam Hendriks (VM)RP10000511133
Total 90101157321010
IP
9
9
AB
35
40
RBI
7
10
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BB
1
5
H
15
9
K
7
10
HR
3
2
X-R
2
5
R
10
7
ER
10
7

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation