Bangor Xenon v Chicago Rebels

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Chicago Rebels0000201025120Loss
Bangor Xenon00402510x1214xWin

Chicago Rebels

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ty Cobb (CR)CF41212000000
Roberto Clemente (CR)RF50121010000
Juan Soto (CR)LF32100100000
Jermaine Dye (CR)DH50401420100
Luis Arraez (CR)SS50010000000
Austin Riley (CR) B10010000000
Ryan McBroom (CR) 1B11000000000
Billy Hamilton (CR) B10000000000
Pat Valaika (CR) B00000000000
Rio Ruiz (CR)3B40200000000
Austin Allen (CR)C40211010000
Dee Gordon (CR)2B40000000000
Total 3741265540100
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Brian Flynn (CR)RP20002300211
Ian Kennedy (CR)RP20001130000
Tyler Anderson (CR)SP2.330003541155
Erick Fedde (CR)RP1.670001522266
Total 80007149351212

Bangor Xenon

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Juan Soto (BX)LF50312010000
Babe Ruth (BX)RF32212102000
Jermaine Dye (BX)DH41213110000
Edwin Rios (BX)3B41102400100
Myles Straw (BX)SS41211400100
Austin Allen (BX) C20110000000
Jonathan Villar TRD (BX)CF50020000000
Dee Gordon (BX)2B40020000000
Austin Riley (BX) B10001000000
Ronald Guzman (BX) 1B21101100100
Drew Butera (BX) B30200100000
Total 376149121222300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Seth Lugo (BX) RP20001210000
Patrick Sandoval (BX) SP21002120200
Koji Uehara (BX) RP10000310022
Brandon Brennan (BX) RP10000200000
Kolby Allard (BX) RP20001220011
Matt Wisler (BX) RP10000201122
Total 910041261355

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/04/2020 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 6