Olympia Beers v Kailua Kings

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Kailua Kings00040213010150Win
Olympia Beers0002002037100Loss

Kailua Kings

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
J.T. Realmuto (KK)C41201000021
Kolten Wong (KK)2B32112000000
Fernando Tatis Jr. (KK)SS50201100000
Phil Nevin (KK)3B41211400100
Andrew Benintendi (KK)LF50020000000
Austin Riley (KK) B21101010000
Ronald Guzman (KK) 1B20000000000
Jason Heyward (KK)RF50412210100
Pat Valaika (KK) B20101100000
Austin Allen (KK) DH30100000000
Kevin Kiermaier (KK)CF50111200100
Total 405156101020321
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Mike Clevinger TRD (KK)SP6.331006583244
Ross Stripling (KK)RP10000020000
Colten Brewer (KK)RP0.670001402033
Craig Stammen (KK)RP10010100000
Total 9101710105277

Olympia Beers

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ronald Acuna Jr. (OB)CF41112000010
Dante Bichette (OB)LF32302400200
Anthony Rendon (OB)3B41131100100
Jermaine Dye (OB)DH41111100100
Roberto Clemente (OB)RF50111100100
Fernando Tatis Jr. (OB)SS50110000000
Ronald Guzman (OB)1B41100000000
Austin Allen (OB)C31100000000
Pat Valaika (OB) B10000000000
Ty France (OB) 2B10010000000
Greg Allen (OB) B10010000000
Total 3571097700510
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
John Means (OB) SP40104831455
Phil Maton (OB) RP10000100100
Trevor Cahill (OB) RP1.330000210111
Alex Wood (OB) RP10000111111
Dan Quisenberry (OB) RP.330001201133
Austin Davis (OB) RP1.330000110000
Total 8.990105156381010

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/04/2020 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 6