California Kraken v Kailua Kings

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Kailua Kings0030420201016Win
California Kraken20302000079Loss

Kailua Kings

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
J.T. Realmuto (KK)C51102010010
Kolten Wong (KK)2B50313310100
Fernando Tatis Jr. (KK)SS50201200100
Phil Nevin (KK)3B50221010000
Andrew Benintendi (KK)LF50311210000
Austin Riley (KK) 1B30201000000
Ronald Guzman (KK) 1B, B20000000000
Jason Heyward (KK)RF50201110000
Pat Valaika (KK) DH21100200000
Greg Allen TRD (KK) DH, B20010000000
Kevin Kiermaier (KK)CF31010000000
Total 423166101050210
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Blake Snell (KK)SP41004733477
Ross Stripling (KK)RP30000110000
James Pazos (KK)RP10000100100
Kirby Yates (KK)RP10013030000
Total 91017973577

California Kraken

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (CK)CF23103000000
Babe Ruth (CK)LF41312200100
Fernando Tatis Jr. (CK)SS41211310100
Anthony Rizzo (CK)1B41120100000
Phil Nevin (CK) C31000000000
Greg Allen TRD (CK) DH10010000000
Bryan Reynolds (CK)RF40010000000
Austin Riley (CK) 3B20000000000
Austin Allen (CK) B20100000000
Pat Valaika (CK) B20000000000
Kyle Lewis (CK) B20000000000
Ty France (CK)2B40111100100
Total 347977710300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Matt Moore (CK) SP4.670001921144
Stephen Tarpley (CK) RP.330101300133
Phil Maton (CK) RP10000110011
Tommy Hunter (CK) RP10000010000
Seth Lugo (CK) RP10001211122
Josh Hader (CK) RP10000110000
Total 90103166231010

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/07/2020 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 7