Fed Weezy Fusion v Colorado Cutthroats

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Colorado Cutthroats000400201714Loss
Fed Weezy Fusion30210130-1015Win

Colorado Cutthroats

Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
 00000000000

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50101100000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF41202100100
Dante Bichette (FED)LF50403410200
Edwin Rios (FED)1B32011000000
Phil Nevin (FED)3B50201100100
Greg Allen TRD (FED)B10000000000
Kyle Lewis (FED)DH11101100000
Kyle Tucker (FED)B10100010000
Magneuris Sierra (FED)B10100000000
Pat Valaika (FED)B30000000000
Austin Allen (FED)C11101100000
Ty France (FED)2B41200111000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF40010000000
Total 386152101031400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Dan Quisenberry (FED)RP10000211011
Tony Gonsolin (FED)SP3.660003511044
Stephen Tarpley (FED)RP0.340000010000
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP21000220100
Zack Britton (FED)RP10002220122
Tommy Hunter (FED)RP10000300000
Total 910051472277

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/10/2020 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 8