Race Point Racers v Chicago Rebels

Results

Team12345678910RHOutcome
Chicago Rebels1201010201816Win
Race Point Racers0050110000713Loss

Chicago Rebels

Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
 00000000000

Race Point Racers

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Harrison Bader (RPR)CF60221000000
Max Muncy (RPR)2B33021000000
Josh Donaldson (RPR)3B42211000000
Yordan Alvarez (RPR)DH50212500200
J.D. Martinez (RPR)RF41010000000
Edwin Rios (RPR)1B50110000000
Bo Bichette (RPR)SS50302200200
Austin Meadows (RPR)LF50110000000
Austin Allen (RPR) C50300000000
Greg Allen (RPR) B00000000000
Total 4261497700400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Jordan Zimmermann (RPR) SP40002820344
Nick Goody (RPR) RP100011120000
Thomas Pannone (RPR) RP20002201111
Colin Poche (RPR) RP10003211222
Trevor Cahill (RPR) RP10000200000
Tommy Hunter (RPR) RP10103100011
Total 10010211652688

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/16/2020 7:30 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 9