Olympia Beers v Moorhead-Fargo Robins

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Moorhead-Fargo Robins70002512017200Win
Olympia Beers0023011108100Loss

Moorhead-Fargo Robins

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Babe Ruth (MFR)LF34203220000
Bo Bichette (MFR)SS70411430000
Sam Hilliard (MFR)CF60211100000
Howie Kendrick (MFR)2B60222400100
Edwin Rios (MFR)1B42112100100
Pat Valaika (MFR)3B51211000000
Daniel Murphy (MFR)DH51304400200
Ryan McBroom (MFR)RF60302000000
Drew Butera (MFR)C51131110000
Austin Allen (MFR)B00000000000
Total 479209171760400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Carlos Rodon (MFR)RP2.671001331322
Dellin Betances (MFR)RP10001000000
Jake Diekman (MFR)RP.670000200011
Patrick Sandoval (MFR)SP3.330003410025
Taylor Rogers (MFR)RP10002100130
Total 8.6710071041488

Olympia Beers

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ronald Acuna Jr. (OB)CF41212010000
Anthony Rendon (OB)3B41300310000
Jermaine Dye (OB)DH50100201000
Fernando Tatis Jr. (OB)SS50000000000
Roberto Clemente (OB)RF41101100100
Dante Bichette (OB)LF41111010000
Austin Riley (OB)B40111000000
Pat Valaika (OB)B13013000000
Austin Allen (OB)C30100210000
Total 3471048841100
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Patrick Sandoval (OB) SP30102811277
Alex Wood (OB) RP400041163288
Phil Maton (OB) RP10002110022
Dan Quisenberry (OB) RP10001010000
Total 90109209441717

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/20/2020 11:00 AM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 10