Fed Weezy Fusion v Chicago Rebels

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Chicago Rebels001020010410Win
Fed Weezy Fusion003000000311Loss

Chicago Rebels

Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
 00000000000

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50211110000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF41110000000
Dante Bichette (FED)LF31210100000
Edwin Rios (FED)1B40100100000
Phil Nevin (FED)3B40000000000
Kyle Lewis (FED)DH40100000000
Austin Allen (FED)C40000000000
Pat Valaika (FED)B10100000000
Ty France (FED)2B30101010000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF30201000001
Total 3521133320001
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Brandon Workman TRD (FED)RP.330000000000
Brett Anderson (FED)SP50001742133
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP10000120000
Zack Britton (FED)RP10000110000
Stephen Tarpley (FED)RP.670101010001
Dan Quisenberry (FED)RP10000110010
Total 901021092144

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
12/31/2020 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 12