Pennsylvania Imperials v Indiana Maize

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Indiana Maize0000452001112Win
Pennsylvania Imperials0022222001012Loss

Indiana Maize

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Stan Musial (IM)LF51212200000
Ronald Acuna Jr. (IM)RF41302800210
Ty Cobb (IM)CF32110100010
Jermaine Dye (IM)DH32020000000
Brock Holt (IM) SS20000000000
Pat Valaika (IM) SS21020000000
Austin Riley (IM)3B41121000000
Ryan McBroom (IM)1B50312000000
Donovan Solano (IM) 2B30102000000
Rio Ruiz (IM) 2B01001000000
Mike Zunino (IM) C10010000000
Greg Allen (IM) B10000000000
Austin Allen (IM) C20101000000
Total 3591210111100220
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Josh Hader (IM) RP20000010000
Asher Wojciechowski (IM) SP10000211100
Thomas Pannone (IM) RP10001301033
Ryan Helsley (IM) RP1.670002532255
Matt Wisler (IM) RP1.331001211022
Dan Quisenberry (IM) RP10001000000
Koji Uehara (IM) RP10000010000
Total 91005127531010

Pennsylvania Imperials

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Myles Straw (PI)SS50212400200
Austin Meadows (PI)LF41111200100
Roberto Clemente (PI)RF32012000000
Andy Van Slyke (PI)CF50302400200
Ramon Laureano (PI)DH41100000000
Pat Valaika (PI) B20010000000
Matt Adams (PI) 1B20110000000
Isiah Kiner-Falefa (PI) C10010000000
Brian Dozier (PI)2B31202010000
Neil Walker (PI)3B40110000000
Austin Allen (PI)B30101000000
Total 365127101010500
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Caleb Smith (PI) SP4.340003541544
Jerry Blevins (PI) RP10101220103
Josh Fields (PI) RP0.330000201152
Hector Rondon (PI) RP10002010000
Jose Cisnero (PI) RP00003100012
Taylor Rogers (PI) RP0.330000100010
Phil Maton (PI) RP10000020000
Brandon Morrow (PI) RP10000110100
Total 901091210281111

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/01/2021 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 13