Fed Weezy Fusion v Orange County Aces

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Orange County Aces00640104520250Win
Fed Weezy Fusion0003000137141Loss

Orange County Aces

Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
 00000000000

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50401101000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF23202200100
Dante Bichette (FED)LF50210010000
Edwin Rios (FED)1B40101200100
Phil Nevin (FED)3B40101010000
Kyle Tucker (FED)B20000000000
Kyle Lewis (FED)DH20101200100
Austin Allen (FED)C40110000000
Ty France (FED)2B40010000000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF40211000011
Total 3631447721311
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Phil Maton (FED)RP200011124399
Patrick Sandoval (FED)SP30101712466
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP10000522042
Stephen Tarpley (FED)RP10000120100
Colten Brewer (FED)RP10001101011
Zack Britton (FED)RP10002000000
Total 90105257982018

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/08/2021 1:00 AM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 15