San Diego Armada v Fed Weezy Fusion

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Fed Weezy Fusion0002000002470Win
San Diego Armada10000010002110Loss

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50121010000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF50141200100
Dante Bichette (FED)LF50121200100
Edwin Rios (FED)1B31120010000
Phil Nevin (FED)3B40030000000
Kyle Tucker (FED)B40030000000
Pat Valaika (FED)B40120000000
Austin Allen (FED)C00000000000
Ty France (FED)2B40130000000
Magneuris Sierra (FED)B00001000000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF30120000001
Total 3717234420201
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Brandon Workman TRD (FED)RP10010110000
Matt Moore (FED)SP50002471011
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP10000210100
Zack Britton (FED)RP10000300011
Tommy Hunter (FED)RP10000110000
Dan Quisenberry (FED)RP21000000000
Total 11101211101122

San Diego Armada

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Wil Myers (SDA)3B50202110100
Phil Nevin (SDA)C41120100000
Ryan Braun (SDA)LF41120000000
Miguel Sano (SDA)DH50200000000
Pat Valaika (SDA) B20000000000
Ronald Guzman (SDA) 1B30000000000
Christian Arroyo (SDA)SS50310000000
Taylor Ward (SDA) B30120000000
Greg Allen (SDA) RF20110000000
Scooter Gennett (SDA)2B50010000000
Billy Hamilton (SDA)CF50010000000
Total 43211102210100
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Clayton Kershaw OD (SDA) SP10.6701017232144
Ken Giles (SDA) RP.330000000000
Total 1101017232144

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/10/2021 2:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 16