Indiana Maize v Asbury Jukes

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Asbury Jukes0400003108120Loss
Indiana Maize01211203x10161Win

Asbury Jukes

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Lou Brock (AJ)LF41202000020
Danny Santana (AJ)2B50200100000
Ty Cobb (AJ)DH41301100000
Roberto Clemente (AJ)RF41111200000
Joey Gallo (AJ)3B50010000000
Gleyber Torres (AJ)SS50202300100
Kevin Kiermaier (AJ)CF41011000000
Ronald Guzman (AJ)1B40201000000
Jeff Mathis (AJ)C31000100000
Total 3851238800120
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Garrett Richards (AJ)SP400011101044
Kolby Allard (AJ)RP1.330000412233
Ryan Pressly (AJ)RP10000010000
Jesse Chavez (AJ)RP10001020000
Rafael Montero (AJ)RP0.670102100133
Total 80104164331010

Indiana Maize

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ty Cobb (IM)CF41302310100
Ronald Acuna Jr. (IM)RF41302100000
Stan Musial (IM)LF50201300100
Jermaine Dye (IM)DH41301210100
Brock Holt (IM)SS50211100100
Ryan McBroom (IM)1B40020000000
Rio Ruiz (IM)B40101000000
Donovan Solano (IM)2B40110000000
Mike Zunino (IM) B20000000000
Austin Allen (IM) C11102000000
Total 374164101020400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Dan Quisenberry (IM) RP20003500044
Dylan Cease (IM) SP20000300100
Wilmer Font (IM) RP20000100000
Thomas Pannone (IM) RP1.6670002211033
Matt Wisler (IM) RP.3331000110011
Koji Uehara (IM) RP10010010000
Total 910151231188

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
11/27/2020 3:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power 5