Two Bros Titans v Fed Weezy Fusion

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Fed Weezy Fusion0025000051213Win
Two Bros Titans300040000710Loss

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50313310100
Babe Ruth (FED)RF41303200100
Dante Bichette (FED)LF50312400100
Edwin Rios (FED)1B50110000000
Phil Nevin (FED)3B50111300100
Kyle Tucker (FED)B20000000000
Kyle Lewis (FED)DH21001000000
Austin Allen (FED)C40010000000
Ty France (FED)2B40111000000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF30101000000
Total 392136121210400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Dan Quisenberry (FED)RP10000010000
Brett Anderson (FED)SP30001431333
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP10000110000
Stephen Tarpley (FED)RP.330001311144
Phil Maton (FED)RP.670000110200
Tommy Hunter (FED)RP10000020000
Brandon Workman TRD (FED)RP10000020000
Zack Britton (FED)RP11000110000
Total 9100210122677

Two Bros Titans

Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
 00000000000

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/21/2021 10:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power Playoffs R1G4