Indiana Maize v Moorhead-Fargo Robins

Results

Moorhead-Fargo Robins

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Sam Hilliard (MFR)CF42122010000
Babe Ruth (MFR)LF60402310100
Bo Bichette (MFR)SS41112110000
Edwin Rios (MFR)1B50201110000
Howie Kendrick (MFR)2B50201210100
Daniel Murphy (MFR)DH41311110100
Pat Valaika (MFR)3B20010000000
Ronald Guzman (MFR)B21010000000
Ryan McBroom (MFR)RF550220100000
Austin Allen (MFR)B50100000000
Total 9251689960300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Dellin Betances (MFR)RP10001221233
Jake Diekman (MFR)RP.670001000000
John Means (MFR)SP3.3301011034488
Josh Hader (MFR)RP.670001120000
Matt Barnes (MFR)RP10001000000
Tanner Scott (MFR)RP.330000000000
Taylor Rogers (MFR)RP10001210011
Total 80106158561212

Indiana Maize

Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
 00000000000

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/19/2021 7:30 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power Playoffs R1G1