Fed Weezy Fusion v Kailua Kings

Results

Team12345678910RHOutcome
Kailua Kings000000001128Loss
Fed Weezy Fusion0001000003413Win

Kailua Kings

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
J.T. Realmuto (KK)C41010000000
Kolten Wong (KK)2B50120000000
Fernando Tatis Jr. (KK)SS50121100100
Phil Nevin (KK)3B50110000000
Andrew Benintendi (KK)LF50010000000
Ronald Guzman (KK) 1B21000000000
Austin Riley (KK) B20000000000
Jason Heyward (KK)RF50120000001
Pat Valaika (KK) DH40200001000
Magneuris Sierra (KK) B00001000000
Kevin Kiermaier (KK)CF20200100001
Total 392892201102
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Mike Clevinger TRD (KK) SP60001881011
James Pazos (KK) RP10000100000
Craig Stammen (KK) RP10000010000
Ross Stripling (KK) RP10000110000
Kirby Yates (KK) RP10000121011
Phil Maton (KK) RP10000000100
Stephen Tarpley (KK) RP0.670100210222
Total 11.67010113132344

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS60230000000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF60301000000
Dante Bichette (FED)LF60211200100
Edwin Rios (FED)1B50212200200
Phil Nevin (FED)3B50130000000
Kyle Tucker (FED)B10000000000
Greg Allen TRD (FED)B30020000000
Kyle Lewis (FED)DH10000000000
Austin Allen (FED)C50110000000
Pat Valaika (FED)B10000000000
Ty France (FED)2B31110000000
Magneuris Sierra (FED)B00000000000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF40110000000
Total 46113134400300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP21000120000
Matt Moore (FED)SP60000440000
Brandon Workman TRD (FED)RP10001010000
Tommy Hunter (FED)RP10001100000
Dan Quisenberry (FED)RP10000111111
Zack Britton (FED)RP10000110011
Total 121002891122

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/25/2021 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power Playoffs R2G1