Fed Weezy Fusion v Kailua Kings

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Kailua Kings112120010815Loss
Fed Weezy Fusion000201033915Win

Kailua Kings

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
J.T. Realmuto (KK)C50221100101
Kolten Wong (KK)2B50201000000
Fernando Tatis Jr. (KK)SS32213200100
Phil Nevin (KK)3B50210000000
Andrew Benintendi (KK)LF41200100000
Jason Heyward (KK)RF41201100000
Ronald Guzman (KK) 1B20100000000
Austin Riley (KK) B30201200100
Pat Valaika (KK)B40111100100
Kevin Kiermaier (KK)CF40020000000
Total 3941678800401
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Blake Snell (KK)SP50002341022
Phil Maton (KK)RP10000210011
Stephen Tarpley (KK)RP10001100100
Colten Brewer (KK)RP00000302233
Ross Stripling (KK)RP1.330100611233
Total 8.3301031564599

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50101000000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF41403110100
Dante Bichette (FED)LF50212010000
Edwin Rios (FED)1B40302710200
Phil Nevin (FED)3B40110000000
Kyle Lewis (FED)DH10010000000
Kyle Tucker (FED)B21020000000
Austin Allen (FED)C10100000000
Pat Valaika (FED)B30100000000
Ty France (FED)2B40110000000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF31111100100
Total 3631579930400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Zack Britton (FED)RP11000010000
Brett Anderson (FED)SP40002723355
Robbie Erlin (FED)RP20000410122
Phil Maton (FED)RP.670001100000
Stephen Tarpley (FED)RP.330000110000
Patrick Sandoval (FED)SP10000231111
Total 910031584588

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/27/2021 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power Playoffs R2G3