Kailua Kings v Fed Weezy Fusion

Results

Team123456789RHOutcome
Fed Weezy Fusion203300000818Win
Kailua Kings021201001715Loss

Fed Weezy Fusion

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ketel Marte (FED)SS50201000000
Babe Ruth (FED)RF32203000000
Dante Bichette (FED)LF50312300100
Edwin Rios (FED)1B50302500200
Phil Nevin (FED)3B50300010000
Kyle Tucker (FED)B20010000000
Greg Allen TRD (FED)B30010000000
Austin Allen (FED)C50220000000
Ty France (FED)2B50110010000
Magneuris Sierra (FED)B00000000000
Billy Hamilton (FED)CF30210000011
Pat Valaika (FED)B10000000000
Total 4221878820311
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Dan Quisenberry (FED)RP20010111011
Tony Gonsolin (FED)SP30000530233
Zack Britton (FED)RP11000400022
Tommy Hunter (FED)RP20000321011
Brandon Workman TRD (FED)RP10000210000
Total 910101572277

Kailua Kings

Batting Position AB BB H K R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
J.T. Realmuto (KK)C50302110100
Kolten Wong (KK)2B50210200000
Fernando Tatis Jr. (KK)SS50221210100
Phil Nevin (KK)3B50201010000
Andrew Benintendi (KK)LF50301120000
Jason Heyward (KK)RF50020000000
Austin Riley (KK)B20000000000
Ronald Guzman (KK)1B10100110000
Greg Allen TRD (KK)B10000000000
Austin Allen (KK)DH10010000000
Pat Valaika (KK)B20101000000
Kevin Kiermaier (KK)CF40111000000
Total 4101577760200
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB HA K HRA X-R RA ER
Dinelson Lamet (KK)SP3.3301021033488
Colten Brewer (KK)RP1.330000200000
Phil Maton (KK)RP10000010000
Jose Cisnero (KK)RP0.340000100000
James Pazos (KK)RP10000200000
Craig Stammen (KK)RP10000210000
Kirby Yates (KK)RP10000110000
Total 901021863488

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
01/29/2021 7:00 PM Clutch Official 2020 Polar Power Playoffs R2G4