vs

Details

Date Time League Season
07/01/2018 5:15 pm High Heat League 2018

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
New England Nightmare1000002003616xLoss
Maryland Microbrews00100101047140Win

New England Nightmare

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
George SpringerCF70131200000
Rhys HoskinsDH61132300100
Giancarlo Stanton LF/RF60120000000
Leonys Martin B10000000000
Cody Bellinger1B51020000000
Yasiel PuigLF/RF60210100000
Joey Gallo3B51132010000
Yolmer Sanchez2B51210000000
Adeiny HechavarriaSS60111000000
Martin Maldonado C11100000000
Josh Bell B10000000000
Matt Wieters B12000000000
Total 50710166610100
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Frank ViolaSP70003851122
Pedro BaezRP10002210011
Alex ColomeCP10000010000
Luis AvilanRP10000121011
Junichi TazawaRP10000020000
Sam FreemanRP00100301133
Total 11010514113277

Maryland Microbrews

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Brian Dozier2B60311000000
Bryce HarperLF/RF51022110100
Edwin EncarnacionDH60032000000
Nick MarkakisLF/RF60242500200
Chase Headley1B32000000000
Kevin KiermaierCF50210000000
Todd Frazier3B40200000000
Matt Wieters C21010000000
Leonys Martin B00000000000
Martin Maldonado B11100100000
Amed RosarioSS50120000000
Total 43511147710300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Madison Bumgarner SP70005660133
Adam Morgan RP1.330000410000
Yusmeiro Petit RP20001510111
Junichi Tazawa RP10000020000
Justin Wilson RP0.671001101122
Total 12100716101366
IP
12
11
AB
43
50
RBI
7
6
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BB
7
5
H
16
14
K
10
11
HR
1
3
X-R
3
2
R
6
7
ER
6
7

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation