vs

Details

Date Time League Season
06/24/2018 7:00 pm High Heat League 2018

Field

Miami Park

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Gainesville Gingersnaps00050511012210Win
Richmond Hammers0002000338130Loss

Gainesville Gingersnaps

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Francisco LindorSS51120000000
Eric ThamesLF/RF60122100000
Brian Dozier2B51122200100
Brandon BeltDH51221100000
Marcell OzunaLF/RF50031100000
Carlos Santana1B50021000000
Joey Gallo3B50043410100
Martin MaldonadoC50131120000
Derek DietrichCF41011210000
Total 454621121240200
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Luis PerdomoSP51002830022
Brad BoxbergerRP10003000200
Edwin DiazCP2.330002533066
Jose RamirezRP.670001000000
Total 910081363288

Richmond Hammers

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Andrelton SimmonsSS41021300100
Ben Zobrist2B41100000000
Cody BellingerDH50110000000
Miguel Cabrera1B50211100100
Alex AvilaC41121000000
David Freese3B50132010000
Jason HeywardLF/RF32032200100
Billy HamiltonCF23001000000
Alex GordonLF/RF50010100000
Total 3786138710300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Jose BerriosSP40102701255
Aaron LoupRP10000100000
Addison ReedRP10001600255
Tyler LyonsRP10001201111
Brad BoxbergerRP.10000300011
Junichi TazawaRP1.20000200000
Total 8.30104210251212
IP
8.3
9
AB
37
45
RBI
7
12
2B
1
4
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BB
4
8
H
21
13
K
0
6
HR
2
3
X-R
5
2
R
12
8
ER
12
8

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation