vs

Details

Date Time League Season
11/08/2018 8:00 pm Polar Power League 2018

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Gainesville Gingersnaps2003000038130Win
Sacramento Panthers2140000007120Loss

Gainesville Gingersnaps

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Dee Gordon2B41032000001
Gary CarterC41011200000
Brandon CrawfordSS50120210000
Roger MarisLF/RF50121000000
Ryan ZimmermanDH50210000000
Joey Gallo1B50111200100
Miguel Andujar3B40111100100
Jason HeywardLF/RF40011000000
Billy HamiltonCF31111000000
Total 3937138710201
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Tyler SkaggsSP400031012277
Adam OttavinoRP10000020000
Tommy HunterRP10000100000
Jose RamirezRP10001010000
Dellin BetancesRP11000020000
ASG Edwin DiazCP10010010000
Total 910141172277

Sacramento Panthers

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Justin UptonLF/RF50021000000
ASG Mike TroutCF50111000000
Freddie Freeman1B41110000000
Zack Cozart3B41021210000
ASG Ozzie Albies2B50121000000
Miguel AndujarDH31011100000
Didi GregoriousSS40222400200
Martin MaldonadoC31010010000
Kyle SchwarberLF/RF40300000000
Total 3748127720200
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Luis PerdomoSP40000623455
Dellin BetancesRP10000210000
Chris RusinRP30000320000
ASG Edwin DiazCP10103310033
Total 901031463488
IP
9
9
AB
37
39
RBI
7
7
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BB
3
4
H
14
11
K
6
7
HR
3
2
X-R
4
2
R
8
7
ER
8
7

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation