vs

Details

Date Time League Season
11/23/2018 11:00 am Polar Power League 2018

Field

Atlanta Park

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Sacramento Panthers1202110007130Win
Scottsdale Saltshakers010003001590Loss

Sacramento Panthers

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
ASG Ozzie Albies2B60121010000
ASG Mike TroutCF32111300001
Freddie Freeman1B50021000000
Zack Cozart3B41120100000
Justin UptonLF/RF50210000000
Didi GregoriousSS41121100001
Miguel AndujarDH41300000000
Kyle SchwarberLF/RF41032000000
Martin MaldonadoC12101100000
Total 36810137610002
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Jordan Zimmermann SP5.661002632444
Brad Boxberger RP.330000000000
Ryan Madson RP20000120000
ASG Edwin Diaz CP10010211011
Total 8.991012963455

Scottsdale Saltshakers

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Ender InciarteCF41010010000
Max Muncy3B41110000000
Freddie Freeman1B40000000000
Rhys HoskinsLF/RF40120000000
ASG Ozzie Albies2B40211000000
Paul DejongSS40011000000
Kyle SchwarberLF/RF40043500300
Khris DavisDH40100000000
Martin MaldonadoC40200000000
Total 3627105510300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Julio TeheranSP4.670104851055
Wandy PeraltaRP.670003200011
Brad BoxbergerRP10000110011
Zach McAllisterRP.670000010000
Justin WilsonRP10000220000
Jose RamirezRP10000110000
Total 9.01010714101077
IP
9.01
8.99
AB
36
36
RBI
5
6
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
2
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BB
7
2
H
14
9
K
10
6
HR
1
3
X-R
0
4
R
7
5
ER
7
5

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation