vs

Details

Date Time League Season
12/23/2018 5:00 pm Polar Power League 2018

Field

Detroit Park

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Scottsdale Saltshakers000001000150Loss
Michigan Bombers02110010-5130Win

Scottsdale Saltshakers

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Freddie Freeman1B40121100100
ASG Ozzie Albies2B30300000000
Max Muncy3B40110000000
Rhys HoskinsLF/RF30000000000
Khris DavisDH30110000001
Kyle SchwarberLF/RF21200000000
Paul DejongSS30110000000
Martin Maldonado C20100000000
Ryon Healy B10000000000
Ender InciarteCF30100000000
Total 2811151100101
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Steve Rogers SP601031051244
Wandy Peralta RP10000211111
Justin Wilson RP10000100200
Total 801031362555

Michigan Bombers

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Jarrod DysonCF40120110000
Bryce HarperLF/RF40000000000
Anthony Rizzo1B40042200100
Eric ThamesLF/RF40120000000
Robinson Cano2B22011100100
Chase Headley3B40211010000
Albert PujolsDH40210000000
Freddy GalvisSS40010100000
Matt WietersC31011000000
Total 3336135520200
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Noah Syndergaard SP71000391111
Dellin Betances RP10001110000
Aroldis Chapman CP10000010000
Total 910014111111
IP
9
8
AB
33
28
RBI
5
1
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BB
1
3
H
4
13
K
11
6
HR
1
2
X-R
1
5
R
1
5
ER
1
5

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation