vs

Details

Date Time League Season
09/02/2019 12:30 pm Forkball Division 2019

Recap

Runs from Free Baseball:
____10th    11th
MD    0         2
FL     0         0

Field

Oakland (19)

Results

Team12345678910RHOutcome
Maryland Microbrews0020000022617Win
Florida Lobsters0000002200415Loss

Maryland Microbrews

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Omar VizquelSS60330100001
Joe JacksonLF/RF51043021010
Jose Ramirez3B51132500210
Matt Olson 1B41120000000
Rajai Davis LF/RF00000000000
Pedro Alvarez B01000000000
Edwin EncarnacionDH60110000000
Jonathan Villar2B60010000000
Josh PhegleyC50220000000
Byron BuxtonCF41111000000
Joey RickardLF/RF30100000000
Total 44510176621221
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Tanner Roark SP70000840122
Trevor Hoffman RP10000311122
Josh Hader RP31000220100
Total 1110001371344

Florida Lobsters

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Trevor StorySS50030010000
Max Muncy3B50011100100
Mike Moustakas2B40120000000
Chris OwingsB10001000000
C.J. Cron1B40011000000
Hunter RenfroeLF/RF40110000000
Randal GrichukLF/RF20010000000
Rajai DavisB20021100010
Jake MarisnickCF40010100000
Daniel PalkaDH50310100000
Austin HedgesC40110000000
Total 4006144410110
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Dwight GoodenSP8.66700041381244
Francisco LirianoRP10101311122
Hector RondonRP1.3330000110000
Total 11010517102366
IP
11
11
AB
40
44
RBI
4
6
2B
1
2
3B
0
1
SB
1
2
CS
0
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BB
5
0
H
17
13
K
10
7
HR
2
1
X-R
3
3
R
6
4
ER
6
4

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation