vs

Details

Date Time League Season
09/16/2019 7:05 pm Forkball Division 2019

Field

Oakland (19)

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Boston Bean Counters000011000240Loss
Florida Lobsters00000102x370Win

Boston Bean Counters

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Rickey HendersonLF/RF40020020000
Jose Ramirez2B40400000000
J.D. MartinezDH40111100100
Roger MarisLF/RF31300000000
Joey Gallo1B40200000000
Ryan McMahonSS40100000000
Hanser Alberto3B30200000000
Kevin PlaweckiC21101000000
JaCoby JonesCF30110101000
Total 3121542221100
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Hideo Nomo SP70001551111
Eric Gagne RP10100021222
Total 80101572333

Florida Lobsters

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Trevor StorySS40100000000
Max Muncy3B40121100100
Mike Moustakas2B30110010000
C.J. Cron1B31021210100
Hunter RenfroeLF/RF40000000000
Randal GrichukLF/RF30200000000
Jake MarisnickCF30100000000
Daniel PalkaDH30010010000
Austin HedgesC30110000000
Rajai DavisB00001000000
Total 301773330200
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Pedro Martinez (WAS)SP910024151122
Total 910024151122
IP
9
8
AB
30
31
RBI
3
2
2B
3
2
3B
0
1
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BB
2
1
H
4
5
K
15
7
HR
1
2
X-R
1
3
R
2
3
ER
2
3

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation