vs

Details

Date Time League Season
09/22/2019 9:05 pm Forkball Division 2019

Field

Oakland (19)

Results

Team12345678910ROutcome
Nashville Nokos02221000007Loss
Florida Lobsters00202200129Win

Nashville Nokos

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Darryl StrawberryLF/RF40100000000
Eugenio Suarez3B50221210100
Nick MarkakisLF/RF50100000000
Matt CarpenterDH40122100100
Logan Forsythe2B21001000000
Nick AhmedSS30111200100
Pedro Alvarez1B40000000000
Jake MarisnickCF40111200100
Austin HedgesC40221000000
Total 351987710400
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Tyler GlasnowSP30001541022
John GantRP2.670001310322
Goose GossageRP20001311122
Brad HandRP10000200011
Carl Edwards Jr.RP.330100211022
Total 901031573499

Florida Lobsters

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Trevor StorySS42013200100
Max Muncy3B50133400200
Mike Moustakas2B50041010000
C.J. Cron1B40120100000
Hunter RenfroeLF/RF50210000000
Randal GrichukLF/RF40030200000
Jake MarisnickCF31000000000
Daniel PalkaDH30010000000
Austin HedgesC40211000000
Chris OwingsB00001000000
Rajai DavisB10100000000
Total 3837169910300
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Randy JohnsonSP1010018104577
Total 1010018104577
IP
10
9
AB
38
35
RBI
9
7
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
BB
1
3
H
8
15
K
10
7
HR
4
3
X-R
5
4
R
7
9
ER
7
9

KO KO FT

Start a Conversation