vs

Details

Date Time League Season
01/13/2020 10:05 pm Polar Power League 2019

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Bangor Xenon2000000010|14120Win
Boston Clam Chowda0000010200|03110Loss

Bangor Xenon

Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
 00000000000
Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
 00000000000

Boston Clam Chowda

Batting Position AB BB K H R RBI 2B 3B HR SB CS
Rickey HendersonLF/RF32122000041
Carlos BeltranDH50011200100
Brock HoltSS40120100000
David Ortiz 1B31020010000
Rajai Davis B10000000010
Mark CanhaLF/RF41020000000
Kevin Plawecki B40100000000
Danny Jansen C10000000000
Mallex SmithCF50010000000
Yairo Munoz2B40110000000
Chris Owings 3B40100000000
Franklin Barreto B20000000000
Total 4045113310151
Pitching Position IP W L SV BB H K HR X-R R ER
Lucas Giolito SP40000420122
Jake Diekman (S3) RP10000110000
Trey Wingenter RP10000120100
Luke Jackson RP0.340000000000
Daniel Stumpf RP0.330000000000
Sam Dyson RP1.330000210100
Luke Gregerson RP00001000011
Chad Green RP20001210000
Josh Hader RP10100220111
Total 1101021290444
IP
11
0
AB
40
0
RBI
3
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
5
0
CS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BB
2
0
H
12
0
K
9
0
HR
0
0
X-R
4
0
R
4
0
ER
4
0

KO FT

Start a Conversation