Current League Batting List

PlayerTeamPositionABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCS
Mike Zunino (RPR)Race Point RacersB00000000000
Brett Gardner (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksLF00000000000
Mike Zunino (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsB10000000000
Pat Valaika (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsB00000000000
Greg Allen (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsB00000000000
Lewis Brinson (QR)Queens RedbirdsB20010000000
Brandon Drury (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksB00000000000
Austin Allen (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksB00000000000
Nicky Lopez (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksB00000000000
Travis Demeritte (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksB00000000000
Jonathan Villar (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksDH00000000000
Mookie Betts (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksRF00000000000
Kevin Kiermaier (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksCF00000000000
Trevor Story (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksSS00000000000
Lewis Brinson (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsB10002000000
Scott Kingery (SL)Sycamore Lumberjacks3B00000000000
Ozzie Albies (SL)Sycamore Lumberjacks2B00000000000
Joey Gallo (SL)Sycamore Lumberjacks1B00000000000
J.T. Realmuto (SL)Sycamore LumberjacksC00000000000
Brandon Drury (CLIP)Chicago ClippersB00000000000
JaCoby Jones (CLIP)Chicago ClippersB00000000000
Mike Zunino (TXE)Texas EnclaveB00000000000
Greg Allen (TXE)Texas EnclaveB20020000000
Magneuris Sierra (TXE)Texas EnclaveB30000000000
Randal Grichuk (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsB10000000000
Blake Swihart (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsB00001000000
Greg Allen TRD (FED)Fed Weezy FusionB30010000000
Drew Butera (VM)Vermont MonarchsB30000000000
Erik Kratz (BB)Bethlehem BombersB00000000000
Pat Valaika (BX)Bangor XenonB00000000000
Pat Valaika (CR)Chicago RebelsB20010000000
Greg Allen (CR)Chicago RebelsB00000000000
Billy Hamilton (CR)Chicago RebelsB20001000000
Pat Valaika (IM)Indiana MaizeB91050100000
Randal Grichuk (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsB01000000000
Ryan O’Hearn (NSH)Nashville NokosB00000000000
Brandon Drury (NSH)Nashville NokosB00000000000
Blake Swihart (NSH)Nashville NokosB10000000000
Greg Allen (BB)Bethlehem BombersB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (CK)California KrakenB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (BB)Bethlehem BombersB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsB00001000000
Magneuris Sierra (OB)Olympia BeersB00000000000
Austin Allen (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersB00000000000
Pat Valaika (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersB01000100000
Taylor Ward (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (KK)Kailua KingsB00000000000
Greg Allen TRD (KK)Kailua KingsB40010000000
Brett Phillips (OCA)Orange County AcesB31011000000
Magneuris Sierra (OCA)Orange County AcesB10010000000
Randal Grichuk (OCA)Orange County AcesB30010000000
Pat Valaika (OCA)Orange County AcesB61021000000
Pat Valaika (BB)Bethlehem BombersB00000000000
Pat Valaika (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (BX)Bangor XenonB00000000000
Brett Phillips (VM)Vermont MonarchsB00000000000
Magneuris Sierra (SP)Sacramento PanthersB10000000000
Christian Yelich (NYD)New York DutchmanLF40011000010
Orlando Arcia (NYD)New York DutchmanSS30010000000
Pat Valaika (NYD)New York Dutchman3B00000000000
Pat Valaika (VM)Vermont MonarchsB81050000000
Christian Walker (NYD)New York Dutchman1B40020000000
Magneuris Sierra (NYD)New York DutchmanB00000000000
Andrew Velazquez (NYD)New York DutchmanB00000000000
Mike Zunino (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneB30020000000
Magneuris Sierra (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!B00000000000
Greg Allen (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!B00000000000
Pat Valaika (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!B00000000000
Austin Allen (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!B10000000000
Drew Butera (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneB31010000000
Randal Grichuk (STL)St. Louis DingoesB60020000000
Greg Allen (NYD)New York DutchmanB10000000000
Magneuris Sierra (VN)Virginia NeptunesB00001000000
Brandon Drury (SP)Sacramento PanthersB41030000000
Pat Valaika (RPR)Race Point RacersB00000000000
Greg Allen (SP)Sacramento PanthersB20010000000
Greg Allen (RPR)Race Point RacersB00000000000
Brett Phillips (RPR)Race Point RacersB00000000000
Cesar Hernandez (OCA)Orange County Aces2B141151010000
Nicky Lopez (NUTS)Normal NutsB133161100000
Brett Phillips (VN)Virginia NeptunesCF130150000000
Greg Allen TRD (CK)California KrakenDH120140000000
Mike Zunino (IM)Indiana MaizeB121141300100
Rangel Ravelo (VM)Vermont MonarchsB110120000000
Andrew Romine (AJ)Asbury JukesB110130000000
Josh VanMeter (QR)Queens Redbirds3B101120000000
Pat Valaika (QR)Queens RedbirdsB180261100000
Rangel Ravelo (TXE)Texas Enclave1B5446143100100
Ronald Guzman (KK)Kailua Kings1B362491010000
Hunter Renfroe (VM)Vermont MonarchsRF5246124310200
Kevin Kiermaier (AJ)Asbury JukesCF5136137710230
Pat Valaika (CK)California KrakenB160231200100
Hunter Renfroe (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsRF161240110000
Pat Valaika (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsB232353210200
Kevin Kiermaier (KK)Kailua KingsCF4566147410302
Anthony Santander (NUTS)Normal NutsRF6048132010000
Jeff Mathis (AJ)Asbury JukesC227372110000
Ronald Guzman (SDA)San Diego Armada1B4446126610200
Pat Valaika (TXE)Texas EnclaveB141222110000
Miguel Sano (SDA)San Diego ArmadaDH606974500300
Pat Valaika (FED)Fed Weezy FusionB260471001000
Lou Brock (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!LF130232000020
Ryan McBroom (CR)Chicago Rebels1B262442310000
Scott Kingery (NUTS)Normal Nuts3B5759142320000
Phil Nevin (OCA)Orange County Aces3B190352400100
Matt Adams (MM)Maryland Microbrews1B3746114230100
Ryan Braun (SDA)San Diego ArmadaLF61910135500100
Greg Allen (SDA)San Diego ArmadaRF3055104100100
JaCoby Jones (NUTS)Normal NutsLF4708153410100
Ronald Guzman (VM)Vermont Monarchs1B41371041010400
Austin Riley (CK)California Kraken3B290573330100
Randal Grichuk (NUTS)Normal NutsB230492400200
Pat Valaika (KK)Kailua KingsB174371300000
Pat Valaika (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo Robins3B283544500200
Pat Valaika (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsB283593301100
Jose Ramirez (QR)Queens Redbirds2B272543320211
Drew Butera (STL)St. Louis DingoesB271581320100
Ty France (CK)California Kraken2B59311155610200
Victor Caratini (SP)Sacramento PanthersC4889125300200
Brett Phillips (TXE)Texas EnclaveCF4819104311100
Orlando Arcia (NUTS)Normal NutsSS63312115720200
Edwin Rios (FED)Fed Weezy Fusion1B621012199930300
Anthony Rizzo (CK)California Kraken1B62912156720200
Anthony Rizzo (CLIP)Chicago Clippers1B363773320100
Kyle Lewis (CK)California KrakenB312683200100
Bo Bichette (RPR)Race Point RacersSS667131110910500
Joey Gallo (AJ)Asbury Jukes3B6110122012820310
Drew Butera (BX)Bangor XenonB301652200000
Ronald Guzman (PT)Portsmouth Tugboats1B404884450001
Tommy La Stella (LIS)Long Island Strike Zone3B353772100000
Austin Allen (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsC151322000000
Brandon Drury (NUTS)Normal NutsB52102000000
Mike Zunino (BB)Bethlehem BombersC592121710610200
Austin Allen (OB)Olympia BeersC59512174610100
Miguel Sano (SP)Sacramento PanthersDH547111051100400
Neil Walker (PI)Pennsylvania Imperials3B54611143320100
Austin Allen (IM)Indiana MaizeC78416108600000
Ronald Acuna Jr. (OB)Olympia BeersCF728151418720642
Kevin Kiermaier (NUTS)Normal NutsCF53211154410300
Matt Adams (PI)Pennsylvania Imperials1B2826114310300
Pat Valaika (VN)Virginia NeptunesB140321220000
Willson Contreras (CLIP)Chicago ClippersC5691287614300
Sam Hilliard (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsCF143332420100
Ty France (OB)Olympia Beers2B2816112100100
Austin Allen (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsB374883300000
Austin Allen (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneC2315251000000
Myles Straw (VN)Virginia Neptunes2B69915158731000
Pat Valaika (SDA)San Diego ArmadaB232552220100
Ronald Guzman (OB)Olympia Beers1B3257102410200
JT Riddle (SP)Sacramento PanthersSS50211124221100
Nellie Fox (CUT)Colorado Cutthroats2B183443101000
Isiah Kiner-Falefa (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsC364885020000
Yasiel Puig (NSH)Nashville NokosRF67415178940500
Justin Smoak (BB)Bethlehem BombersDH6771515111010400
Scooter Gennett (SP)Sacramento Panthers2B4961193540200
Ty France (FED)Fed Weezy Fusion2B62314185543100
Sean Murphy (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsC665152311880400
Pat Valaika (OB)Olympia BeersB224565720200
Brian McCann (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!C130301200100
Ty France (SP)Sacramento Panthers3B263661101000
Drew Butera (QR)Queens RedbirdsB130361111000
Phil Nevin (FED)Fed Weezy Fusion3B657151811720400
Edwin Rios (CUT)Colorado Cutthroats1B134332301000
Greg Allen (TBT)Two Bros TitansB260681300000
Harold Castro (TXE)Texas Enclave3B391963200100
Jason Heyward (CLIP)Chicago ClippersRF56913136410200
Edwin Rios (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo Robins1B561513228730200
Austin Hedges (VN)Virginia NeptunesC56213145620200
Christian Villanueva (NSH)Nashville Nokos3B734171681040300
David Bote (CLIP)Chicago Clippers2B51112124770100
Billy Hamilton (SDA)San Diego ArmadaCF59314166110042
Giancarlo Stanton (VN)Virginia NeptunesRF6310151615760500
Drew Butera (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsC213594610101
Pat Valaika (AJ)Asbury JukesB252675610200
Bryan Reynolds (CK)California KrakenRF588141251010200
Scott Kingery (CLIP)Chicago Clippers3B4961276450100
Adam Duvall (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersLF4921285530200
Kyle Schwarber (CLIP)Chicago ClippersLF494121361010400
Austin Allen (NSH)Nashville NokosC61715224510000
Ketel Marte (CK)California KrakenCF6513161817800300
Ronald Guzman (BX)Bangor Xenon1B362963610300
Greg Allen (OB)Olympia BeersB80230100000
Austin Allen (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsB280744000000
Magneuris Sierra (AJ)Asbury JukesB40120000000
Greg Allen (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsLF362993110000
Wil Myers (SDA)San Diego Armada3B64516136740300
David Fletcher (CUT)Colorado Cutthroats3B161431100000
Andrew Benintendi (KK)Kailua KingsLF633161581030300
Phil Nevin (TXE)Texas EnclaveC59315371230500
Starlin Castro (CLIP)Chicago ClippersDH59115152740100
Paul Goldschmidt (STL)St. Louis Dingoes1B718181471320420
Marwin Gonzalez (TXE)Texas EnclaveLF557141210910800
Austin Allen (VM)Vermont MonarchsC43311115020000
Max Stassi (NUTS)Normal NutsC39110113300100
Austin Allen (FED)Fed Weezy FusionC39410103100000
Austin Riley (OB)Olympia BeersB3128115300200
Ryan McBroom (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsRF62416158210000
Josh VanMeter (STL)St. Louis Dingoes3B273777920200
JT Riddle (SDA)San Diego ArmadaB191553400100
Danny Santana (AJ)Asbury Jukes2B7251916121521501
Roberto Clemente (CR)Chicago RebelsRF3419661520500
J.D. Martinez (RPR)Race Point RacersRF68111815101150200
Josh VanMeter (TBT)Two Bros Titans2B341973530200
Ryan McBroom (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneRF304896110000
Jermaine Dye (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsDH153424500200
Ty France (VM)Vermont Monarchs3B41211153420000
Austin Allen (TBT)Two Bros TitansB262774100100
Ronald Acuna Jr. (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersCF679181214860491
Mike Zunino (STL)St. Louis DingoesC37010104300100
Gavin Lux (NUTS)Normal Nuts2B37310133100101
Kevin Kiermaier (QR)Queens RedbirdsCF222646102000
Magneuris Sierra (TBT)Two Bros TitansB110331100000
Miguel Rojas (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!SS111310000000
Juan Soto (TBT)Two Bros TitansDH5511151491610500
Ryan McBroom (IM)Indiana Maize1B665181713510000
Chris Taylor (VN)Virginia NeptunesLF62717169671100
Francisco Lindor (VM)Vermont MonarchsSS51714136840100
Sam Hilliard (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsCF65151816171343400
Drew Butera (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsB251770610000
Albert Almora Jr. (CLIP)Chicago ClippersCF5741678830201
Luis Arraez (CR)Chicago RebelsSS321964030110
Gleyber Torres (AJ)Asbury JukesSS6741910121930500
Bo Bichette (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsSS6771921111360200
Austin Allen (AJ)Asbury JukesB285874600200
Pat Valaika (TBT)Two Bros TitansB211632210000
Daniel Murphy (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsDH6361810161840600
Chris Davis (CLIP)Chicago ClippersB212653210000
Ronald Guzman (AJ)Asbury Jukes1B3531076700400
Austin Allen (NUTS)Normal NutsB35110103230000
Yairo Munoz TRD (TBT)Two Bros TitansRF564161410620200
Ronald Guzman (NUTS)Normal Nuts1B5951797820300
Ryan O’Hearn (NUTS)Normal NutsDH3831184430100
Harrison Bader (RPR)Race Point RacersCF7610222118850300
Derek Dietrich (SP)Sacramento Panthers1B6231812111130400
Austin Riley (KK)Kailua KingsB242762020000
Andy Van Slyke (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsCF658194111963400
Edwin Rios (BX)Bangor Xenon3B7262118101510500
Kyle Lewis (FED)Fed Weezy FusionDH343101161230400
Austin Meadows (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsLF6872016132531800
Christian Arroyo (SDA)San Diego ArmadaSS44113105601200
Greg Allen (VN)Virginia NeptunesB3731195500100
Myles Straw (NSH)Nashville NokosSS7413221220755000
Javier Baez (CLIP)Chicago ClippersSS5751710161051600
Marwin Gonzalez (IVT)Illinois Valley Tigers3B67120941420600
Fernando Tatis Jr. (KK)Kailua KingsSS6722016121112500
Johan Camargo (BB)Bethlehem Bombers3B6742014111443500
J.T. Realmuto (KK)Kailua KingsC67620169740194
DJ LeMahieu (TXE)Texas Enclave2B60318891320700
Rio Ruiz (CR)Chicago Rebels3B203633600200
Adalberto Mondesi (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersSS66220135830211
Roberto Clemente (OB)Olympia BeersRF6942115131421800
Taylor Ward (SDA)San Diego ArmadaB231773310100
Enrique Hernandez (VN)Virginia NeptunesSS5921814111250300
Tyler O’Neill (SP)Sacramento PanthersCF595181310520200
Phil Nevin (CK)California KrakenC6281912111340400
Kolten Wong (KK)Kailua Kings2B6281917141330501
DJ LeMahieu (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!2B130411110100
Freddie Freeman (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!1B130431410100
Nelson Cruz (QR)Queens RedbirdsDH263815420200
Brian Dozier (PI)Pennsylvania Imperials2B55317147930400
Jason Heyward (KK)Kailua KingsRF58518116940410
Matt Adams (NSH)Nashville Nokos1B6161917141730600
Jose Peraza (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsSS611191251020200
Jonathan Villar TRD (BX)Bangor XenonCF673211110530121
Luis Arraez (TBT)Two Bros TitansLF5710181211730200
Fernando Tatis Jr. (TXE)Texas EnclaveSS60319121410301000
Austin Riley (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsB221753330100
Ozzie Albies (IVT)Illinois Valley Tigers2B6972219141431641
Dee Gordon (CR)Chicago Rebels2B281916600241
Edwin Rios (TBT)Two Bros Titans1B5691816121621800
Brock Holt (IM)Indiana MaizeSS598191612330300
Marwin Gonzalez (BB)Bethlehem BombersSS6272012121350500
Andy Van Slyke (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsCF6532112111823600
DJ LeMahieu (LIS)Long Island Strike Zone2B3721293130100
Ramon Laureano (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneCF3751268410300
Cal Ripken Jr. (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneSS345116111121500
Yasiel Puig (SP)Sacramento PanthersRF55318107720300
Anthony Rendon (MM)Maryland Microbrews3B6711229211250900
Dee Gordon (BX)Bangor Xenon2B673221411700121
Lou Brock (AJ)Asbury JukesLF64122111136110191
Josh Donaldson (RPR)Race Point Racers3B7013231420620300
Bo Bichette (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsSS7042313142060700
Anthony Rendon (OB)Olympia Beers3B63152114141430600
Austin Allen (QR)Queens RedbirdsC122405010000
Myles Straw (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsSS6972316151133300
Ramon Laureano (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsDH637211681530500
Magneuris Sierra (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneB30121300100
Juan Soto (QR)Queens RedbirdsLF2739871300500
Billy Hamilton (FED)Fed Weezy FusionCF6032015122000106
Greg Allen TRD (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersB181662420100
Austin Riley (TBT)Two Bros Titans3B272954420100
Max Muncy (RPR)Race Point Racers2B69152319182230800
Roberto Clemente (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsRF696231514970200
Yordan Alvarez (NYD)New York DutchmanDH31101010000
Charlie Blackmon (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsDH6692214152132700
Mike Tauchman (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneLF36612811140100
Pat Valaika (SP)Sacramento PanthersB210753221100
Jake Lamb (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!3B93301000000
Austin Allen (RPR)Race Point RacersC65322156430200
Myles Straw (STL)St. Louis DingoesSS71122420161243400
Edwin Rios (RPR)Race Point Racers1B65112211132532900
Phil Nevin (KK)Kailua Kings3B624211291280400
Juan Soto (BX)Bangor XenonLF7382515171450600
Austin Allen (BX)Bangor XenonC35212123210000
Scooter Gennett (SDA)San Diego Armada2B6422217111040301
Donovan Solano (IM)Indiana Maize2B645229191240200
Austin Allen (CR)Chicago RebelsC2911055120000
Bryce Harper (QR)Queens RedbirdsRF2669611900300
Shohei Ohtani (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersDH7242517141535700
Dexter Fowler (BB)Bethlehem BombersRF699241211860200
Jermaine Dye (OB)Olympia BeersDH668236131312600
Fernando Tatis Jr. (OB)Olympia BeersSS6652310141360700
Austin Meadows (RPR)Race Point RacersLF631022139920200
Myles Straw (TBT)Two Bros TitansSS6072111101223100
Austin Allen (CK)California KrakenB4001474200000
Miguel Rojas (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsSS170632110000
Dee Gordon (STL)St. Louis DingoesDH6862412161021064
Josh Bell (BB)Bethlehem Bombers1B73626131122120700
Andrew Knapp (TBT)Two Bros TitansC2821045520100
Kyle Tucker (FED)Fed Weezy FusionB2811084920400
Mike Trout (OCA)Orange County AcesCF145504310200
Nick Solak (VM)Vermont Monarchs2B53719615530500
Howie Kendrick (MM)Maryland Microbrews2B64523771250400
Austin Meadows (VM)Vermont MonarchsCF508186101240400
Babe Ruth (VM)Vermont MonarchsLF47121711131041300
Billy Hamilton (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!CF110422000021
Stan Musial (IM)Indiana MaizeLF7111269222341910
Billy Hamilton (TBT)Two Bros TitansCF41315610401010
Aaron Hicks (BB)Bethlehem BombersCF6852512181530800
Freddie Freeman (IVT)Illinois Valley Tigers1B6552410151330800
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (PT)Portsmouth Tugboats2B6542410131252200
Freddie Freeman (LIS)Long Island Strike Zone1B3541377910601
Billy Hamilton (STL)St. Louis DingoesCF623237134200122
Ji-Man Choi (VN)Virginia Neptunes1B643249131940800
Magneuris Sierra (SDA)San Diego ArmadaB80310000000
Juan Soto (SP)Sacramento PanthersLF569219111250400
Greg Allen (OCA)Orange County AcesLF80321020000
Phil Nevin (SDA)San Diego ArmadaC6182310131850800
Neil Walker (BB)Bethlehem Bombers2B613237151150400
Ryan McBroom (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsRF586221410920200
Austin Allen (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsC3421383710200
Babe Ruth (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsLF60202316232143600
Jermaine Dye (CR)Chicago RebelsDH26810471020500
Juan Soto (CR)Chicago RebelsLF2691046810300
Nelson Cruz (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!DH130512200100
Charlie Blackmon (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneDH39215491030700
Dante Bichette (OB)Olympia BeersLF7062715152131900
Jonathan Villar (STL)St. Louis Dingoes2B7092716172260563
Max Muncy (VN)Virginia Neptunes3B70627122322301200
Ty Cobb (CR)Chicago RebelsCF31412713432260
Bryce Harper (NSH)Nashville NokosCF671226122228201200
George Springer (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersRF6410255161340600
Jermaine Dye (VM)Vermont MonarchsDH53521791770500
Roberto Clemente (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsRF6562612141432500
Howie Kendrick (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo Robins2B6572613132120600
Edwin Rios (VN)Virginia NeptunesDH6572611182232800
Greg Allen (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsB50221000000
Pat Valaika (STL)St. Louis Dingoes1B, 2B, SS, 3B37015941331300
Babe Ruth (TXE)Texas EnclaveRF4220171116732700
Austin Allen (KK)Kailua KingsDH3221374010000
Myles Straw (BX)Bangor XenonSS6982811181142300
Ketel Marte (PT)Portsmouth TugboatsCF734301819562100
Ketel Marte (FED)Fed Weezy FusionSS7363016211751800
Jermaine Dye (IM)Indiana MaizeDH70929151526301300
Ronald Acuna Jr. (RSS)Richmond StreetSharks!RF121522300100
Austin Riley (BX)Bangor XenonB3141364940200
Austin Meadows (PI)Pennsylvania ImperialsLF6492712171760600
Austin Riley (IM)Indiana Maize3B2811257810300
Austin Riley (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsB2821258800300
Greg Allen (IM)Indiana MaizeB70305300200
Babe Ruth (BB)Bethlehem BombersLF59212611181981800
Fernando Tatis Jr. (CK)California KrakenSS68430131425711000
Brian McCann (IVT)Illinois Valley TigersC5910261013930500
Ronald Guzman (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsB34415811920500
Roberto Clemente (AJ)Asbury JukesRF637289161214310
Babe Ruth (CUT)Colorado CutthroatsLF181827810400
Ian Happ (PT)Portsmouth Tugboats3B6753010201541700
Rio Ruiz (IM)Indiana MaizeB40318313440100
Ty Cobb (AJ)Asbury JukesDH6282871515430100
Mookie Betts (STL)St. Louis DingoesRF66133018262380963
Jermaine Dye (BX)Bangor XenonDH7093212142150600
Austin Allen (OCA)Orange County AcesC130662100100
Jeff McNeil (NSH)Nashville Nokos2B7183312182220700
Dante Bichette (FED)Fed Weezy FusionLF73334111829501200
Stan Musial (STL)St. Louis DingoesLF6019289191863600
Dante Bichette (TXE)Texas EnclaveDH6212911112120900
Babe Ruth (OCA)Orange County AcesRF1728461211400
Babe Ruth (BX)Bangor XenonRF68123211262564900
Francisco Lindor (QR)Queens RedbirdsSS25412381610600
Ronald Acuna Jr. (IM)Indiana MaizeRF7543682354201610
Jermaine Dye (NSH)Nashville NokosDH7963992325701100
Yordan Alvarez (OCA)Orange County AcesDH163813410200
Greg Allen (LIS)Long Island Strike ZoneB20110000000
Phil Nevin (NYD)New York DutchmanC40200010000
Josh VanMeter (NYD)New York Dutchman2B40200100000
Lorenzo Cain (NYD)New York DutchmanCF40210010000
Ronald Acuna Jr. (NYD)New York DutchmanRF40200100002
Greg Allen (MFR)Moorhead-Fargo RobinsB20100100000
Austin Riley (CR)Chicago RebelsB80423300200
Randal Grichuk (CLIP)Chicago ClippersB40210001000
Greg Allen (QR)Queens RedbirdsB20101000000
Magneuris Sierra (NSH)Nashville NokosB60312000000
Babe Ruth (FED)Fed Weezy FusionRF5819297202061800
Babe Ruth (CK)California KrakenLF58182910221580800
Yordan Alvarez (RPR)Race Point RacersDH66133382433401600
Babe Ruth (NSH)Nashville NokosLF73838122925621300
Carlos Santana (MM)Maryland MicrobrewsDH66103516231440900
Carlos Santana (OCA)Orange County Aces1B154816300000
Carlos Santana (QR)Queens Redbirds1B302176101030400
Ty Cobb (IM)Indiana MaizeCF76644831221154102
Miguel Rojas (OCA)Orange County AcesSS151925310200
Austin Allen (NYD)New York DutchmanB31210000000
Greg Allen (STL)St. Louis DingoesB40300010000
Magneuris Sierra (FED)Fed Weezy FusionB10101000000
Mike Zunino (VN)Virginia NeptunesB10101200100