Dingoes Playoff Pitchers

SP

PlayerPositionGIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Matt Moore (STL)SP3161001151333551.002.81
Tyler Glasnow (STL)SP3141008171702551.793.21
James Paxton (STL)SP29.32100613432772.046.76
Charlie Morton (STL)SP2902042577816163.2216.00
Asher Wojciechowski (STL)SP1200037204555.0022.50

RP

PlayerPositionGIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Aaron Bummer (STL)RP77.32010510401442.054.92
Brian Flynn (STL)RP66.6501051844611113.4614.89
Sergio Romo (STL)RP66.3210039524661.908.54
Corey Knebel (STL)RP65.6610151172311112.8317.49
Taylor Rogers (STL)RP65.33012210443992.2515.20
Joe Biagini (STL)RP32.9900015314332.019.03
Jesse Biddle (STL)RP41.6600023201003.010.00
Jose Cisnero (STL)RP21.6600003200001.810.00