Nashville Nokos Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Aroldis Chapman (NSH)RPL98.6710257923331.383.11
Robbie Erlin (NSH)RPL813.660004181334881.615.27
Tyler Anderson (NSH)SPL3141005171421991.575.79
Josh Fields (NSH)RPR6620019312441.676.00
Zack Godley (NSH)SPR417110132361512122.126.35
Yusei Kikuchi (NSH)SPL313.3311022045810101.656.75
Thomas Pannone (NSH)RPL710.33110612449881.746.97
Mike Mayers (NSH)RPR76.34000013610552.057.10
Bartolo Colon (NSH)SPR316000329105714142.007.88
Jordan Zimmermann (NSH)SPR312000521731114142.1710.50
Anthony Swarzak (NSH)RPR77100311662992.0011.57
Francisco Liriano (NSH)RPL812.3322011271571118183.0813.14
Tyler Webb (NSH)RPL87.6701151655612122.7414.08