Nashville Nokos Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Aroldis Chapman (NSH)RPL87.6710256623331.433.52
Robbie Erlin (NSH)RPL711.660004161333771.725.40
Yusei Kikuchi (NSH)SPL29.33110115223661.715.79
Zack Godley (NSH)SPR417110132361512122.126.35
Mike Mayers (NSH)RPR65.34000012500442.256.74
Tyler Anderson (NSH)SPL290003131121771.787.00
Josh Fields (NSH)RPR5520018312441.807.20
Thomas Pannone (NSH)RPL69.33110612348881.937.72
Bartolo Colon (NSH)SPR316000329105714142.007.88
Francisco Liriano (NSH)RPL711.332101022144713132.8210.33
Jordan Zimmermann (NSH)SPR312000521731114142.1710.50
Anthony Swarzak (NSH)RPR66100211551992.1713.50
Tyler Webb (NSH)RPL87.6701151655612122.7414.08