Two Bros Titans Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Tommy Hunter (TBT)RPR6.6700315600000.900.00
Erick Fedde (TBT)RPR510021500110.601.80
Zack Wheeler (TBT)SPR201004171242661.052.70
Trevor Bauer (TBT)SPR2821092040411991.042.89
Corey Knebel (TBT)RPR5.67010381022331.944.76
Sandy Alcantara (TBT)SPR10000613624661.905.40
Jake Arrieta HH (TBT)SPR24210120266116160.886.00
David Phelps TRD (TBT)RPR300004421221.336.00
Phil Maton (TBT)RPR2.6700024402222.256.74
Thomas Pannone (TBT)RPL6.3310045423551.427.11
Yusei Kikuchi (TBT)SPL12.6602022265711111.907.82
Carlos Rodon (TBT)RPL8.333001131145991.689.72
Josh Staumont (TBT)RPR1.6700044110884.7943.11