PITCHING STATS

PlayerTeamPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Kirby YatesWashington AvocadosRPR2200103200001.500.00
Taylor RogersPITCHING STATSRPL52.6600103100101.130.00
Blaine HardyPittsburgh ImperialsRPL2100000100000.000.00
Daniel HudsonPittsburgh ImperialsRPR2200010100000.500.00
Aaron LoupRichmond HammersRPL2200001000000.500.00
Tyler LyonsSacramento PanthersRPL76.66000231101000.750.00
Blaine HardyBoston Clam ChowdaRPL52.3300004101001.720.00
Archie BradleyPITCHING STATSRPR49.66001081001000.830.00
Brad BoxbergerScottsdale SaltshakersRPR32.300000200000.000.00
Junichi TazawaScottsdale SaltshakersRPR3300014400001.670.00
Daniel HudsonPITCHING STATSRPR0000000000000.000.00
Blaine HardyArlington CannonsRPL20.6600010000001.520.00
Daniel HudsonArlington CannonsRPR1100001100001.000.00
Blaine HardyChicago LuchadoresRPL0000000000000.000.00
Blaine HardyWashington AvocadosRPL3310022203001.330.00
Roberto OsunaVermont MonarchsCPR5500312600000.600.00
Zack McAllisterChicago LuchadoresRPR98.67101331100000.690.00
Blaine HardySt. Louis DingoesRPL1100000100000.000.00
Felipe RiveroPITCHING STATSCPL43.66700222200001.090.00
Adam MorganPITCHING STATSRPL1100003102003.000.00
George KontosNashville NokosRPR4400113500001.000.00
Aroldis ChapmanPittsburgh ImperialsCPL77002111002000.290.00
Chris HatcherBluffton Beach BumsRPR2300013203001.330.00
Blaine HardyPITCHING STATSRPL10.3300000000000.000.00
Luis AvilanPITCHING STATSRPL8800016800000.880.00
Blaine HardyBluffton Beach BumsRPL1100010100001.000.00
Sam DysonPITCHING STATSRPR43.6710013202001.090.00
Brad BoxbergerPITCHING STATSRPR10.6600011100003.030.00
Will HarrisSt. Louis DingoesRPR89.33000210903111.290.96
Dellin BetancesVermont MonarchsRPR79000051111110.561.00
Alex ColomeNew England NightmareCPR990151101001111.221.00
Yusmeiro PetitPittsburgh ImperialsRPR917000814813221.291.06
Will HarrisPITCHING STATSRPR7830052712110.881.13
Clayton KershawHartford High RollersSPL4313105213825440.841.16
Chris RusinPITCHING STATSRPL814.76000512603221.151.22
Archie BradleyPITCHING STATSRPR67.3311138802111.501.23
Sean DoolittleMaryland MicrobrewsCPL7700038600311.571.29
Robbie RayBluffton Beach BumsSPL213.661004142013221.321.32
Kenta MaedaPITCHING STATSSPR420010381825330.551.35
Aaron NolaArlington CannonsSPR31921011162112331.421.42
Ryan TeperaVermont MonarchsRPR6600045513111.501.50
Robbie RayPittsburgh ImperialsSPL3183004182222331.221.50
Edwin DiazSacramento PanthersCPR66003171000111.331.50
Jason HammelNashville NokosSPR317.672006181105331.361.53
Jose QuintanaRichmond HammersSPL316.211010141905331.481.67
Brad BoxbergerBoston Clam ChowdaRPR75.3300004501110.751.69
Kenta MaedaMaryland MicrobrewsSPR3161104111301330.941.69
Brad BoxbergerNew England NightmareRPR55.3300045603111.691.69
Aaron NolaNew England NightmareSPR3213005201415441.191.71
Jon GrayPITCHING STATSSPR3263009283903651.421.73
Yu DarvishScottsdale SaltshakersSPR320.710010131708441.111.74
Brad BoxbergerSt. Louis DingoesRPR64.9900015302111.201.80
Max ScherzerWashington AvocadosSPR215100271511330.601.80
Patrick CorbinWashington AvocadosSPL1500016304111.401.80
Roy HalladayBluffton Beach BumsSPR1901037600221.112.00
Dallas KeuchelPITCHING STATSSPL317.672008131528441.192.04
Josh FieldsHartford High RollersRPR34.3300016313311.622.08
Roberto OsunaNashville NokosCPR54.0111114210111.252.24
Kenley JansenHartford High RollersCPR4400334500111.752.25
Daniel HudsonHartford High RollersRPR3400024401111.502.25
Jose RamirezHartford High RollersRPR3410014300111.252.25
Jake OdorizziRichmond HammersSPR315.331105141303441.242.35
Archie BradleySacramento PanthersRPR7152008171315441.672.40
Shohei OhtaniChicago LuchadoresSPR43020016353225881.702.40
Julio TeheranNew England NightmareSPR318.672107191314551.392.41
CC SabathiaChicago LuchadoresSPL3222009281707661.682.45
Noah SyndergaardPITCHING STATSSPR4251006231825771.162.52
Dellin BetancesPITCHING STATSRPR8701026701221.142.57
Noah SyndergaardWashington AvocadosSPR3170103171514551.182.65
Robbie RayPITCHING STATSSPL423.332009273318771.542.70
Zach BrittonPITCHING STATSCPL76.6701325512221.052.70
Nathan EovaldiPITCHING STATSSPR3160004191414551.442.81
Shohei OhtaniPITCHING STATSSPR4311201032213610101.352.90
Brandon FinneganChicago LuchadoresSPL315.332008181838551.702.94
Dan JenningsChicago LuchadoresRPL8920028610331.113.00
Aaron LoupVermont MonarchsRPL4300014201111.673.00
Alex WoodArlington CannonsSPL3210107211929771.333.00
Andrew TriggsNashville NokosSPR3181108191826661.503.00
Carl Edwards Jr.Nashville NokosRPR6600045801221.503.00
Marc RzepczynskiHartford High RollersRPL2300023211111.673.00
Darren O’DayWashington AvocadosRPR3300014202111.673.00
Kenta MaedaPITCHING STATSSPR3151007161113551.533.00
Archie BradleyArlington CannonsRPR611.671006131315441.633.08
Marcus StromanVermont MonarchsSPR3172104211107761.473.18
Zack GreinkeSacramento PanthersSPR425.332006221928991.113.20
Rich HillPITCHING STATSSPL316.660105162234661.263.24
Julio TeheranNashville NokosSPR316.331006181326661.473.31
Jon LesterPITCHING STATSSPL3191003191612771.163.32
Justin WilsonMaryland MicrobrewsRPL88.00311057114431.503.37
Sam DysonPITCHING STATSRPR32.6700102110110.753.37
Taylor RogersPITCHING STATSRPL55.3300044612221.503.38
Kyle HendricksVermont MonarchsSPR427.672101437241111111.843.58
Tyler SkaggsHartford High RollersSPL3150106151325661.403.60
Tyler SkaggsPITCHING STATSSPL3152103161344661.273.60
Dellin BetancesSacramento PanthersRPR810010481601441.203.60
Jose BerriosWashington AvocadosSPR21010048436441.203.60
Julio TeheranPITCHING STATSSPR317.332107201617771.563.64
Nathan EovaldiBluffton Beach BumsSPR17.33300048420331.643.68
Tyler LyonsSt. Louis DingoesRPL87.3311026911331.093.68
Tommy HunterPITCHING STATSRPR99.6710235821440.833.72
Michael FulmerBoston Clam ChowdaSPR319020320845881.213.79
Junichi TazawaPITCHING STATSRPR7710019301331.433.86
Aroldis ChapmanSt. Louis DingoesCPL7710505631330.713.86
Darren O’DaySt. Louis DingoesRPR99.330214101014441.503.86
Kyle HendricksPITCHING STATSSPR3212104252255991.383.86
Dellin BetancesScottsdale SaltshakersRPR67012451001331.293.86
Jacob DeGromPittsburgh ImperialsSPR42122092523510991.623.86
Brad BrachArlington CannonsRPR7720045630331.293.86
Pedro BaezNew England NightmareRPR99002671422441.444.00
Alex WoodPITCHING STATSSPL427030923262410121.194.00
Frank ViolaNew England NightmareSPL4293001028174313131.314.03
Jose RamirezPITCHING STATSRPR86.6610068812532.104.05
Julio TeheranScottsdale SaltshakersSPR3200208221304991.504.05
Ryan MadsonBoston Clam ChowdaRPR1011300512722551.554.09
Hector RondonBluffton Beach BumsRPL34.3410005501221.154.15
Adam OttavinoPITCHING STATSRPR44.3300025300221.624.16
Dylan BundyBoston Clam ChowdaSPR3152005191432771.604.20
Jose RamirezScottsdale SaltshakersRPR66.310117501331.274.29
Albert SuarezPittsburgh ImperialsRPR921001729183811101.714.29
Brad BoxbergerRichmond HammersRPR32.100015100112.864.29
Chris ArcherPITCHING STATSSPR316.671109201617881.744.32
Jake DiekmanPITCHING STATSRPL78111210721541.504.50
Darren O’DayPITCHING STATSRPR6600024725331.004.50
Tony WatsonChicago LuchadoresRPL1010000412712551.604.50
Taylor RogersSacramento PanthersRPL7611055501331.674.50
Chris HatcherScottsdale SaltshakersRPR2201032200112.504.50
Andrew MillerArlington CannonsRPL10100024131823551.704.50
Jeurys FamiliaPITCHING STATSCPR5400216201221.754.50
Blake TreinenArlington CannonsCPR4400117300222.004.50
Adam MorganPITCHING STATSRPL1200022101112.004.50
Madison BumgarnerMaryland MicrobrewsSPL4281201128253212141.394.50
Jimmy NelsonPITCHING STATSSPR3161108191737881.694.50
Roy HalladayArlington CannonsSPR427.67120934233814141.554.55
Andrew TriggsPITCHING STATSSPR315.33010517724781.444.70
Brandon McCarthyArlington CannonsSPR315.332105171104881.444.70
Michael FulmerScottsdale SaltshakersSPR321210521174511111.244.71
Luis PerdomoPITCHING STATSSPR313.3321011211016772.404.73
Lance McCullersPITCHING STATSSPR424.67210729223913131.464.74
Andrew TriggsPITCHING STATSSPR3171206171124991.354.76
Kenta MaedaScottsdale SaltshakersSPR3150108181412881.734.80
Tyler SkaggsPITCHING STATSSPL313000821817772.234.85
Frank ViolaRichmond HammersSPL420.1010631150311111.844.93
Zach BrittonBoston Clam ChowdaCPL1010.67102315814661.695.06
Sam FreemanNew England NightmareRPL55.3301027312331.695.07
Luke GregersonPITCHING STATSCPR812.331025161113771.705.11
Jose RamirezVermont MonarchsRPR6701015523440.865.14
Tyler SkaggsScottsdale SaltshakersSPL31421092111111882.145.14
Nathan EovaldiBoston Clam ChowdaSPR315.671107236314991.915.17
Luis AvilanNew England NightmareRPL108.660003121332551.735.20
Shohei OhtaniNashville NokosSPR3190201020202611111.585.21
Albert SuarezVermont MonarchsRPR5121105178110871.835.25
Mychal GivensBoston Clam ChowdaRPR98.330102131011551.805.40
Junichi TazawaPITCHING STATSRPR78.33000110525551.325.40
Adam MorganWashington AvocadosRPL4501137412332.005.40
Madison BumgarnerPITCHING STATSSPL429130936245318181.555.59
Chris ArcherPittsburgh ImperialsSPR316010718171510101.565.63
James ShieldsMaryland MicrobrewsSPR31912012201241112121.685.68
Jose QuintanaPITCHING STATSSPL325.332101134184916161.785.68
Frank ViolaNashville NokosSPL319110725213212121.685.68
Michael LorenzenPITCHING STATSRPR76.33010210823441.905.69
Jacob BarnesPITCHING STATSRPR76.33000181010441.425.69
Albert SuarezPITCHING STATSRPR726.672229372552117171.725.74
Yusmeiro PetitMaryland MicrobrewsRPR813.997020122410191192.575.79
Andrew TriggsSt. Louis DingoesSPR317110721155911111.655.82
Adam MorganSacramento PanthersRPL412.33000516636881.705.84
Michael FulmerPITCHING STATSSPR320.003210832111912132.005.85
Andrew TriggsVermont MonarchsSPR315.33110921122710101.965.87
Tyler SkaggsPITCHING STATSSPL313.661103181344991.545.93
Jacob BarnesWashington AvocadosRPR3300017500222.676.00
Juan MinayaPITCHING STATSRPR3300015202222.006.00
Marco EstradaNew England NightmareSPR31811013241921112122.066.00
Carl Edwards Jr.Pittsburgh ImperialsRPR77.33113361440651.236.14
James ShieldsPITCHING STATSSPR3131107181137991.926.23
Marcus StromanPITCHING STATSSPR318.67120632141413132.046.27
Raisel IglesiasChicago LuchadoresCPR11100124151010771.906.30
Aaron NolaPITCHING STATSSPR315.67010112141311112.046.32
Jose RamirezSacramento PanthersRPR75.6612016711441.246.36
Matt MoorePITCHING STATSSPL316.671205161141412121.266.48
Juan MinayaScottsdale SaltshakersRPR32.701002102220.746.67
Luis PerdomoSacramento PanthersSPR3120004171119991.756.75
Blaine HardyPITCHING STATSRPL4410016103331.756.75
David RobertsonBluffton Beach BumsRPR21.33300204100113.006.75
Michael LorenzoChicago LuchadoresRPR88004116610662.136.75
Hector RondonWashington AvocadosRPR4401032221331.256.75
Masahiro TanakaPITCHING STATSSPR31701052983713132.006.88
Rich HillHartford High RollersSPL290205121723771.897.00
Tyler LyonsRichmond HammersRPL65.101026624441.577.06
Sam DysonNashville NokosRPR5500027211441.807.20
Brad BoxbergerPITCHING STATSRPR6500047201442.207.20
Adam MorganNashville NokosRPL33.6601014131331.377.38
Lance McCullersVermont MonarchsSPR317110627119514141.947.41
James ShieldsWashington AvocadosSPR1601029613551.837.50
Nathan EovaldiPittsburgh ImperialsSPR31212061383610101.587.50
Jose QuintanaBluffton Beach BumsSPL21202031863510101.757.50
Jose RamirezPITCHING STATSRPR88.3310039435771.447.56
Albert SuarezPITCHING STATSRPR615.3300032295713131.637.63
Chris HatcherBoston Clam ChowdaRPR64.6700127207441.937.71
Nathan EovaldiMaryland MicrobrewsSPR312.6710072270910112.297.81
Pedro BaezHartford High RollersRPR55.67000212502552.477.94
Junichi TazawaSacramento PanthersRPR65.66100111315552.127.95
Adam MorganMaryland MicrobrewsRPL510000416913992.008.10
Adam MorganScottsdale SaltshakersRPL614.4000921124613132.088.13
Michael WachaRichmond HammersSPR2121103141171011111.428.25
Brad BoxbergerPITCHING STATSRPR44.3300016222441.628.31
Luke GregersonScottsdale SaltshakersCPR54.310119610442.338.37
Jose BerriosRichmond HammersSPR314.112062282914141.998.94
Andrew TriggsPITCHING STATSSPR315020731141415152.539.00
Chris HatcherMaryland MicrobrewsRPR5300036622233.009.00
Jordan ZimmermannSacramento PanthersSPR313110324831213132.089.00
Jordan ZimmermanHartford High RollersSPR21101042451711112.559.00
Brad BoxbergerPITCHING STATSRPR5400056512442.759.00
Dylan BundyNew England NightmareSPR312.6710061993713131.979.23
J.A. HappVermont MonarchsSPL31411091573115151.719.64
Jake OdorizziMaryland MicrobrewsSPR313020522911114142.089.69
Junichi TazawaRichmond HammersRPR63.700049113443.519.73
Brad BoxbergerPITCHING STATSRPR33.6700057214443.279.81
Blaine HardyMaryland MicrobrewsRPL63.66300126223442.189.83
James ShieldsPittsburgh ImperialsSPR313.6612072282713152.129.88
Wandy PeraltaChicago LuchadoresRPL77010310732881.8610.29
Kirby YatesBluffton Beach BumsRPR44.33700027412552.0810.38
Junichi TazawaPITCHING STATSRPR54.3300019411452.3110.39
Adam OttavinoPITCHING STATSRPR6601048623772.0010.50
Junichi TazawaNew England NightmareRPR43.3400014511441.5010.78
Tyler SkaggsArlington CannonsSPL313.3301063272715172.8511.48
Adam MorganArlington CannonsRPL49.34100816111414122.5711.56
Junichi TazawaMaryland MicrobrewsRPR54.66701018714761.9311.57
Darren O’DayBoston Clam ChowdaRPR87002416726992.8611.57
Cody AllenBluffton Beach BumsCPR22.3301014110332.1511.59
Adam MorganSt. Louis DingoesRPL57.6701051455610102.4811.73
Felipe RiveroWashington AvocadosCPL3301114210441.6712.00
Kendall GravemanChicago LuchadoresSPR31401043582920202.7912.86
Luis PerdomoHartford High RollersSPR16010310423992.1713.50
Clayton RichardBluffton Beach BumsSPL13.3300008313552.4013.51
Adam MorganNew England NightmareRPL35.3302059313882.6313.51
Jose RamirezPITCHING STATSRPR87.3301051473411112.5913.51
Blaine HardyPITCHING STATSRPL41.3300004122223.0113.53
Addison ReedRichmond HammersRPR87.301031843511112.8813.56
Adam MorganVermont MonarchsRPL4800062191113133.3814.63
Matt BarnesPITCHING STATSRPR8821031893513132.6314.63
Wandy PeraltaHartford High RollersRPL2310062301552.6715.00
Brad BoxbergerPittsburgh ImperialsRPR3300027501553.0015.00
James ShieldsSacramento PanthersSPR312.671206351051122223.2415.63
Matt BarnesPITCHING STATSRPR76.3301151582311113.1615.64
Edwin DiazPITCHING STATSCPR914001737249526253.1416.07
Tyler SkaggsChicago LuchadoresSPL31112052775820202.9116.36
Junichi TazawaArlington CannonsRPR3210006106443.0018.00
Brad BoxbergerMaryland MicrobrewsRPR4200043411243.5018.00
Kirby YatesBoston Clam ChowdaRPR54000210535883.0018.00
Brad BoxbergerHartford High RollersRPR34010612124794.5020.25
Chris HatcherPITCHING STATSRPR31.3300015012334.5120.30
Blaine HardyRichmond HammersRPL32.200035425553.6420.45
Brad BoxbergerChicago LuchadoresRPR3310048015774.0021.00
Fernando RodneyRichmond HammersCPR4302136313773.0021.00
Taylor RogersWashington AvocadosRPL440104960111113.2524.75
Daniel HudsonSt. Louis DingoesRPR1100033101336.0027.00
Chris HatcherPittsburgh ImperialsRPR430004742210103.6730.00
Daniel HudsonBluffton Beach BumsRPR10.66710013112336.0040.48