San Diego Armada

Leagues
Frontier Division
Seasons
2019
Home

Armada Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Chris HatcherRPR97.3300035805001.090.00
Sam DysonRPR7410013202111.002.25
Trevor HoffmanCPR1115.343002121315440.912.35
Tyler SkaggsSPL4190006251948771.633.32
Chris RusinRPL132411011262332991.543.38
Brandon McCarthySPR41800012161346771.563.50
Brad BoxbergerRPR107.99100112520441.634.51
Dellin BetancesRPR1313.671127171233991.765.93
Aaron NolaSPR417.331001020151612121.736.23
Andrew TriggsSPR420130631151816151.856.75
Junichi TazawaRPR98030111546881.509.00
Luis PerdomoSPR413.67000129126915152.199.88

Armada Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBP
Trea TurnerSSR2087835161811514520.4020.453
Dee GordonCFL2081832151215302550.3950.449
Cody Bellinger1BL2085931182118308100.3650.426
Roger MarisLF/RFL20831328171920405000.3370.427
ASG Ozzie Albies2BS20751324111317403100.3200.420
Starling MarteLF/RFR2093729241914402620.3120.360
Jorge AlfaroCR2083325201115405000.3010.326
ASG Javier Baez3BR20771121171311421100.2730.364
Rougned OdorDHL19694171769102010.2460.288
Matt WietersBS41201514001000.0830.083
Leonys MartinBL1000010000000.0000.000
Ryon HealyBR0000000000000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets