Asbury Jukes

Leagues
Clutch Official
Seasons
2020 Polar Power

Asbury Jukes Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ty Cobb (AJ)DHL1662828715154301000.4520.5140.6131.127
Roberto Clemente (AJ)RFR166372891612143100.4440.5000.7301.230
Lou Brock (AJ)LFL16641221111361101910.3280.4340.3750.809
Ronald Guzman (AJ)1BL1135310767004000.2860.3420.6290.971
Austin Allen (AJ)BL92858746002000.2860.3940.5000.894
Gleyber Torres (AJ)SSR1667419101219305000.2840.3240.5520.876
Danny Santana (AJ)2BS1672519161215215010.2640.3120.5280.839
Magneuris Sierra (AJ)BL2401200000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Pat Valaika (AJ)BR82526756102000.2400.2960.5200.816
Joey Gallo (AJ)3BL1661101220128203100.1970.3100.3770.687
Jeff Mathis (AJ)CR92273721100000.1360.3450.1820.527
Kevin Kiermaier (AJ)CFL1351361377102300.1180.1670.2550.422
Andrew Romine (AJ)BS41101300000000.0910.0910.0910.182

Asbury Jukes Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Garrett Richards (AJ)SPR312.3302052768418182.6013.14
Rafael Montero (AJ)RPR8901071561712122.4412.00
Brent Suter (AJ)SPL418.66220220162316161.187.72
Kolby Allard (AJ)RPL68.99000218646772.227.01
Genesis Cabrera (AJ)RPL69000614924772.227.00
Tony Gonsolin (AJ)SPR310.672106111023661.595.06
Eric Lauer (AJ)SPL3151201221434881.534.80
Jesse Chavez (AJ)RPR59000181201441.004.00
Devin Smeltzer (AJ)RPL816.320004221119771.593.86
Tommy Hunter (AJ)RPR54.6800034501221.503.85
Tyler Glasnow (AJ)SPR3153003151413331.201.80
Ryan Pressly (AJ)RPR65.6600006201111.061.59
Richard Bleier TRD (AJ)RPL65.6800024002111.061.58