Boston Bean Counters

Leagues
Forkball Division, League of Legends 2019
Seasons
2019

Boston Bean Counter Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chris OwingsBR1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
J.D. MartinezDHR103791961014006000.5140.6091.0001.609
Austin HedgesBR3904411200000.4440.4440.6671.111
Rickey HendersonLF/RFR104541912123600410.4220.4690.5561.025
Roger MarisLF/RFL10414129918107000.2930.3560.8291.185
Ryan McMahonSSL1035310831000000.2860.3420.2860.628
Jose Ramirez2BS10408111396310000.2750.3960.4000.796
Joey Gallo1BL1039391054002000.2310.2860.3850.670
JaCoby JonesCFR1038181234111000.2110.2310.3680.599
Hanser Alberto3B-1034061012100010.1760.1760.2060.382
Kevin PlaweckiCR829331422000010.1030.1880.1030.291
Rajai DavisBR4000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ronny RodriguezBR2000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Boston Bean Counter Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Eric GagneRPR67.33013241534660.827.37
Luke JacksonRPR2210022103112.004.50
Mariano RiveraRPR7810007821440.884.50
Trevor CahillSPR2910039924441.334.00
Hector VelazquezRPR69.33011212602441.503.86
Sam GaviglioSPR21020017804330.802.70
Kerry WoodSPR2121102111525331.082.25
Kevin BrownSPR2141006111301331.211.93
Hideo NomoSPR215000471611110.730.60
Mike DunnRPL32.6700011301000.750.00
Luis PerdomoRPR1200001101000.500.00
Derek LawRPR10.6700000000000.000.00