Boston Bean Counters

Leagues
Forkball Division, League of Legends 2019
Seasons
2019

Boston Bean Counter Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chris OwingsBR1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
J.D. MartinezDHR8298165711005000.5520.6491.0691.718
Austin HedgesBR3904411200000.4440.4440.6671.111
Rickey HendersonLF/RFR8373169103500400.4320.4750.5681.043
Ryan McMahonSSL82828530000000.2860.3330.2860.619
Jose Ramirez2BS831881265210000.2580.4100.3870.797
Joey Gallo1BL83318954002000.2420.2650.4240.689
Roger MarisLF/RFL833388712105000.2420.3060.7271.033
Hanser Alberto3B-82706812100010.2220.2220.2590.481
JaCoby JonesCFR831151113110000.1610.1880.2580.446
Kevin PlaweckiCR621331022000010.1430.2500.1430.393
Rajai DavisBR4000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ronny RodriguezBR2000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Boston Bean Counter Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Eric GagneRPR56.33012231333660.798.53
Hector VelazquezRPR45.3301128302441.886.75
Sam GaviglioSPR1510006403331.205.40
Luke JacksonRPR2210022103112.004.50
Mariano RiveraRPR5500003310220.603.60
Kerry WoodSPR2121102111525331.082.25
Kevin BrownSPR2141006111301331.211.93
Hideo NomoSPR215000471611110.730.60
Mike DunnRPL21.6700011001001.200.00
Trevor CahillSPR1510022301000.800.00
Luis PerdomoRPR1200001101000.500.00
Derek LawRPR10.6700000000000.000.00