Pittsburgh Imperials

Leagues
Mid-Atlantic Division
Seasons
2019
Home

Imperials Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Kirby YatesRPR8611046614311.671.50
Patrick CorbinSPR417.311052412210551.682.60
Yusmeiro PetitRPR916.340116161024551.352.75
Jacob DeGromSPR424.6711082421269101.303.65
Daniel HudsonRPR64.3300027301122.084.16
Chris RusinRPL1330.331031143155319181.785.34
Nathan EovaldiSPR418.331062293611111.535.41
Chris ArcherSPR4192201022183313131.686.16
Luke GregersonCPR77002313427452.296.43
Blaine HardyRPL42.6700016003222.626.74
Junichi TazawaRPR76.67001610516652.406.75
Brad BoxbergerRPR65.300065901342.086.79
Robbie RaySPL4201307201941116161.357.20

Imperials Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBP
Bryce HarperLF/RFL2073143171615406000.4250.517
Kevin KiermaierCFL2079153113189404300.3920.489
Andrelton SimmonsSSR20845301186401000.3570.393
Wilson RamosCR2079328171426209000.3540.378
Joey Gallo1BL2071523231011405000.3240.368
Matt Kemp ASGDHR20766231655600000.3030.354
Yolmer Sanchez2BS20763211154101000.2760.304
Evan Longoria3BR2067518251110104010.2690.319
Alex GordonLF/RFL20647131766300000.2030.282
J.D. MartinezLF/RFR0000000000000.0000.000
Ryon HealyBR1100100000000.0000.000
Leonys MartinBL0000000000000.0000.000
Roughned OdorBL0000000000000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime