Michigan Bombers

Leagues
Heartland Division
Seasons
2019
Home

Bombers Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBP
Anthony Rizzo1BL20831542172729708000.5060.582
Robinson Cano2BL2078173681513703000.4620.558
Bryce HarperLF/RFL20931041123219209100.4410.495
Jarrod DysonCFL20951038302512632010.4000.457
Eric ThamesLF/RFL2090735131727508000.3890.433
Albert PujolsDHR2085631231118303000.3650.407
Matt WietersCS2080827101611404000.3380.398
Chase Headley3BS20801126151022402000.3250.407
Freddy GalvisSSS20835241577001000.2890.330
Rougned OdorBL0000000000000.0000.000
Leonys MartinBL0000000000000.0000.000
Ryon HealyBR0000000000000.0000.000

Bombers Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Blaine HardyRPL0000000000000.000.00
Noah SyndergaardSPR4293107253725771.102.17
Albert SuarezRPR61800262115110751.502.50
Dellin BetancesRPR75.670012101012322.123.17
Brad BoxbergerRPR32.6701005202011.873.37
Michael FulmerSPR426.67200828136813131.354.39
Chris RusinRPL816.662016181134991.444.86
Junichi TazawaRPR53.6600034403221.914.92
Aroldis ChapmanCPL87110371012441.435.14
Jordan ZimmermannSPR421.3331011311931214151.976.33
Andrew TriggsSPR422.67110537146618181.857.15
Julio TeheranSPR421.3412012351941219202.208.43
Jose RamirezRPR43.67000211203553.5412.26
DateHomeResultsAwayTime