Vermont Monarchs

Leagues
High Heat League, League of Legends 2019, Pacific Coast League, Polar Power League, Spitball Division
Seasons
2018, 2019
Home

Vermont Monarchs Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Luke JacksonRPR2100000000000.000.00
Francisco LirianoRPL2500122602000.800.00
Jake ArrietaSPR2122005121001221.421.50
Roy OswaltSPR3201106261805661.602.70
Curt SchillingSPR212.331001014918441.952.92
Mike MorinRPR54.3300106401221.394.16
Aaron NolaSPR321210332241410101.674.29
Hector NerisRPR31.6700021201111.805.39
John GantRPR510001415313771.906.30
Seranthony DominguezRPR4301013711331.339.00
Tyler GlasnowSPR2401045533662.2513.50
Pat NeshekRPR42010110101445.5018.00

Vermont Monarchs Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ernie BanksSSR1241516779511000.3900.4570.6341.091
Jonathan Schoop2BR1241214747201000.3410.3720.4630.836
Alex GordonLF/RFL1240213877002000.3250.3570.4750.832
Kevin PlaweckiCR122919815200000.3100.3330.3790.713
Christian YelichCFL124921510910104000.3060.3330.5710.905
Sandy LeonBS8702110100000.2860.2860.4290.714
Peter Alonso1BR12378107710105000.2700.4000.7031.103
Eloy JimenezDHR1239410532000000.2560.3260.2560.582
Mark CanhaLF/RFR1240910575101000.2500.3880.3500.738
Yandy Diaz3BR1245711591100000.2440.3460.2670.613
Garrett HampsonBR2000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rajai DavisBR3000010000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin PradoBR5000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets