Vermont Monarchs

Leagues
Coastal Division
Seasons
2019
Home

Vermont Monarchs Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Luke GregersonCPR65.3310136901111.691.69
Keone KelaRPR91031148714331.202.70
Brad BoxbergerRPR33.3310012201110.902.70
Dellin BetancesRPR109004291010331.223.00
Albert SuarezRPR411.33001610324441.413.18
ASG Sean NewcombSPL42220011191835991.363.68
Andrew TriggsSPR4241206351131010101.713.75
Aaron NolaSPR4231001528102910101.873.91
Archie BradleyRPR7121005111314661.334.50
Michael FulmerSPR4272106352031015151.525.00
Jose RamirezRPR7701028612441.435.14
Kyle HendricksSPR424120928223618181.546.75
Junichi TazawaRPR5400016223331.756.75

Vermont Monarchs Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBP
Roger MarisLF/RFL208213331617264014000.4020.484
Rhys Hoskins1BR20841133151710205000.3930.463
Justin SmoakDHS2080928171222408000.3500.416
Austin BarnesCR2085142523145302000.2940.394
Jackie Bradley Jr.CFL208982627128503230.2920.351
ASG Max Muncy2BL20712119221313004000.2680.435
Alex GordonLF/RFL20778191833301000.2470.318
Miguel Sano3BR2075131723911105000.2270.341
Adeiny HechevarriaSSR20756151565001000.2000.259
ASG Ryon HealyBR0000000000000.0000.000
Leonys MartinBL3000000000000.0000.000
Rougned OdorBL1100000000000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets