Vermont Monarchs

Leagues
High Heat League, League of Legends 2019, Polar Power League, Spitball Division
Seasons
2018, 2019
Home

Vermont Monarchs Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Noah SyndergaardSPR2121004111202001.250.00
Kenley JansenRPR3310003400001.000.00
Edwin DiazRPR2200001100000.500.00
Luke JacksonRPR1200020000001.000.00
Luis PerdomoRPR22.3300004102001.720.00
Julio TeheranSPR1600015610111.001.50
Matt StrahmRPL36.6702159424662.108.10
Liam HendriksRPR2201004211222.009.00
Michael PinedaSPR1500048533662.4010.80
Chris DevenskiRPR3300045401443.0012.00
Carlos RodonSPL1400068504773.5015.75
Lucas GiolitoSPR1401039302993.0020.25

Vermont Monarchs Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alex Rodriguez3BR6244123811204000.5000.5711.0831.655
Rickey HendersonLF/RFR625410882000210.4000.4830.4000.883
Gary Sanchez (ASG)CR62719734302000.3330.3570.6671.024
Leonys MartinCFL62207635002000.3180.3180.5910.909
Max Muncy1BL62357626102000.3040.4290.6091.037
Rougned Odor2BL62114631001000.1900.2270.3330.561
Paul DeJongSSR62404721000000.1670.1670.1670.333
Darryl StrawberryLF/RFL625141032001000.1600.1920.2800.472
Kyle SchwarberDHL62232611100000.0910.2000.1360.336
Pedro AlvarezBL1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rajai DavisBR1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin HedgesBR1000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jorge SolerBR1100000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets