Vermont Monarchs

Leagues
Clutch Official
Seasons
2020 Polar Power
Home
Tampa Bay Field

Vermont Monarchs Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHAKHRAX-RRAERWHIPERA
Tommy Hunter (VM)RPR9920325801000.780.00
Taylor Rogers (VM)RPL7710145200111.291.29
Nick Anderson (VM)RPR5500002400110.401.80
Phil Maton (VM)RPR64.3300025913111.622.08
Joe Biagini (VM)RPR3300003013111.003.00
Cy Sneed (VM)RPL4601016811221.173.00
Sean Manaea (VM)SPL3191105191042881.263.79
Blake Snell (VM)SPL3140105181145771.644.50
Stephen Tarpley (VM)RPL63.6610055013222.734.92
Ivan Nova (VM)SPR211.67100415907771.635.40
Asher Wojciechowski (VM)SPR29010314632881.898.00
Anibal Sanchez (VM)SPR316110924146615152.068.44
Yusmeiro Petit (VM)RPR88.33011212440991.689.72

Vermont Monarchs Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jermaine Dye (VM)DHR13535217917705000.3960.4480.8111.260
Babe Ruth (VM)LFL13471217111310413000.3620.4920.6811.172
Austin Meadows (VM)CFL135081861012404000.3600.4480.6801.128
Nick Solak (VM)2BR13537196155305000.3580.4330.6981.131
Francisco Lindor (VM)SSS13517141368401000.2750.3620.4120.774
Ty France (VM)3BR13412111534200000.2680.3020.3170.619
Austin Allen (VM)CL13433111150200000.2560.3040.3020.607
Ronald Guzman (VM)1BL13413710410104000.1710.2270.4880.715
Hunter Renfroe (VM)RFR1352461243102000.1150.1790.2500.429
Rangel Ravelo (VM)BR61101200000000.0910.0910.0910.182
Drew Butera (VM)BR2300000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brett Phillips (VM)BL7000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pat Valaika (VM)BR9810500000000.0000.1110.0000.111

Tweets

Manager George Fitzpatrick (Monarchs)

Current Team
Vermont Monarchs