Vermont Monarchs

Leagues
High Heat League, League of Legends 2019, Pacific Coast League, Polar Power League, Spitball Division
Seasons
2018, 2019
Home

Vermont Monarchs Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Luke JacksonRPR2100000000000.000.00
Francisco LirianoRPL1300122302001.330.00
Roy OswaltSPR2151003161303111.270.60
Aaron NolaSPR2152002161512221.201.20
Jake ArrietaSPR2122005121001221.421.50
Curt SchillingSPR212.331001014918441.952.92
Hector NerisRPR31.6700021201111.805.39
Mike MorinRPR43.3300105400221.505.41
John GantRPR47001310313551.866.43
Seranthony DominguezRPR4301013711331.339.00
Tyler GlasnowSPR2401045533662.2513.50
Pat NeshekRPR42010110101445.5018.00

Vermont Monarchs Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alex GordonLF/RFL1032213477002000.4060.4410.5941.035
Ernie BanksSSR1033413668411000.3940.4590.6671.126
Sandy LeonBS7602110100000.3330.3330.5000.833
Peter Alonso1BR1030694710105000.3000.4170.8331.250
Kevin PlaweckiCR102407514100000.2920.2920.3330.625
Christian YelichCFL1040111879104000.2750.2930.6000.893
Jonathan Schoop2BR103419745201000.2650.2860.4120.697
Eloy JimenezDHR103238421000000.2500.3140.2500.564
Yandy Diaz3BR103849471100000.2370.3100.2630.573
Mark CanhaLF/RFR103197364101000.2260.4000.3550.755
Garrett HampsonBR2000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rajai DavisBR3000010000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin PradoBR5000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets