Vermont Monarchs

Leagues
High Heat League, League of Legends 2019, Mays Division, Pacific Coast League, Polar Power League, Spitball Division
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020
Home

Vermont Monarchs Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Sean Doolittle (VM)RPL5510202200000.400.00
Joakim Soria (VM)RPR65.3300145500001.690.00
Yusmeiro Petit (VM)RPR43.6700203100200.820.00
Sean Manaea (VM)SPL3203001121013110.650.45
Jake Diekman (VM)RPL5510026501111.601.80
Mike Fiers (VM)SPR3202104141429550.902.25
Thomas Pannone (VM)RPL35.3300028412321.883.38
Frankie Montas (VM)SPR3181104211432881.394.00
Noah Syndergaard (VM)SPR31611072364612121.886.75
John Means (VM)SPL2111106165411992.007.36
Liam Hendriks (VM)RPR5400019222662.5013.50
Freddy Peralta (VM)RPR3700031374611112.2914.14
Phil Maton (VM)RPR54.6700037411882.1415.42

Vermont Monarchs Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Brandon Drury (VM)BR1201000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Marcus Semien (VM)SSR145441911511203200.3520.3970.5560.952
Robbie Grossman (VM)LFS145212178124303000.3270.4530.5581.011
Mike Trout (VM)CFR1454101791617007120.3150.4220.7041.126
Mark Canha (VM)RFR1462219111116404000.3060.3280.5650.893
Austin Allen (VM)CL113019650000000.3000.3230.3000.623
Stephen Piscotty (VM)DHR14508141087304000.2800.3790.5800.959
Nicky Lopez (VM)BL81103111100000.2730.2730.3640.636
Matt Chapman (VM)3BR14565149813304000.2500.3110.5180.829
Mike Zunino (VM)BR81513520100000.2000.2500.2670.517
Matt Olson (VM)1BL1453710865201000.1890.2830.2830.566
Josh VanMeter (VM)2BL1439251043201000.1280.1710.2560.427
Lewis Brinson (VM)BR2000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Tweets