Virginia Neptunes

Leagues
Polar Power League
Seasons
2018
Home

Neptunes Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBPSLG
Josh ReddickLF/RFL209053512155501000.3890.4210.478
ASG Javier Baez3BR2078928211419513210.3590.4250.564
Trea TurnerSSR20846301316161301620.3570.4000.548
ASG Jose Altuve2BR2088731151912301120.3520.4000.420
Dee GordonCFL2087230191414411200.3450.3600.448
Evan GattisCR20758242194600000.3200.3860.400
Rougned OdorDHL102217532000000.3180.3480.318
Eddie RosarioLF/RFL2083426111424506000.3130.3450.590
Ryon HealyBR1539211923100000.2820.3170.308
Joey Gallo1BL207842117918305000.2690.3050.500
Matt WietersBS51122520000000.1820.3080.182
Leonys MartinBL3100000000000.0000.0000.000

Neptunes Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Junichi TazawaRPR2210020201001.000.00
Blaine HardyRPL10.6700000000000.000.00
Jose RamirezRPR7700028402221.432.57
Jon LesterSPL43121073526210991.352.61
Chris RusinRPL1120.672117231914771.453.05
Masahiro TanakaSPR426.6722010362321112121.724.05
Sergio RomoRPR109012138821552.335.00
German MarquezSPR419200524175612121.535.68
Drew PomeranzSPL423.672109351931516161.866.08
Edwin DiazCPR98.331011151411661.926.48
Kyle BarracloughRPR76.6700079312552.406.75
Adam OttavinoRPR54.6701052611441.507.71
Tyler SkaggsSPL417.33010923131815151.857.79
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets