Scottsdale Saltshakers

Leagues
Frontier Division
Seasons
2019
Home

Saltshakers Pitchers

PlayerPositionB/TGIPWLSVBBHKHRX-RRERWHIPERA
Luke GregersonCPR5500034400001.400.00
Brad BoxbergerRPR7700016601111.001.29
Jose RamirezRPR54.300005300211.162.09
Steve RogersSPR4302201136194813131.573.90
Justin WilsonRPL109010315807342.004.00
Wandy PeraltaRPL87.37000414543772.448.55
Drew PomeranzSPL421.0312010311571221211.958.99
Julio TeheranSPR420.672201632195121212.329.14
Adam MorganRPL814.27000327133515152.109.46
Zach McAllisterRPR65.6701018633661.599.52
Andrew TriggsSPR420.0303011391421322222.509.89
Brandon McCarthySPR42213011421681033332.4113.50
Dellin BetancesRPR65.6700011444311112.6517.46

Saltshakers Batters

PlayerPositionB/TGABBBHKRRBI2B3BHRSBCSAVGOBP
Max Muncy3BL20682325141713605000.3680.527
Freddie Freeman1BL20771527151723507000.3510.457
Kyle SchwarberLF/RFL20681222171619309010.3240.425
ASG Ozzie Albies2BS2078725201012411000.3210.376
Ender InciarteCFL2082112516153300100.3050.387
Paul DejongSSR2082123201210704000.2800.289
Rhys HoskinsLF/RFR2081620191019305000.2470.299
Khris DavisDHR2072616161011204010.2220.282
Martin MaldonadoCR20677918105103000.1340.216
Ryon Healy1BR1100000000000.0000.000
Leonys MartinLF/RFL0000000000000.0000.000
Roughned Odor2BL0000000000000.0000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Tweets